lavera basis sensitiv Body Wash 2in1 - Protects the skin flora - Natural Cosmetics - Vegan - With organic aloe vera and plant keratin - silicone-free - 1 x 250 ml

Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.95
Delivery from £3.30

lavera Basis Sensitiv Hydro Feeling 2-in-1 Hair & Body Wash - 250ml

Cheapest Price
2-5 Working Days
£6.95
Delivery from £3.95

lavera basis sensitiv Body Wash 2in1 - Protects the skin flora - Natural Cosmetics - Vegan - With organic aloe vera and plant keratin - silicone-free - 1 x 250 ml

Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.95
Delivery from £4.26

lavera basis sensitiv Body Wash 2in1 - Protects the skin flora - Natural Cosmetics - Vegan - With organic aloe vera and plant keratin - silicone-free - 1 x 250 ml

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.95
27.8 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Lavera Basis Sensitiv Shower Gel and Shampoo 2 in 1 250 ml

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£6.95
Delivery from £4.99

lavera basis sensitiv Body Wash 2in1 - Protects the skin flora - Natural Cosmetics - Vegan - With organic aloe vera and plant keratin - silicone-free - 1 x 250 ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.75
Free Delivery

lavera basis sensitiv Body Wash 2in1 - Protects the skin flora - Natural Cosmetics - Vegan - With organic aloe vera and plant keratin - silicone-free - 1 x 250 ml

In stock
£16.27
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lavera Basis-Sensitiv Facial-careRich Moisturiser
£7.03
£140.60 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lavera Basis Sensitiv Gentle Care Hand Soap Refill 500 ml
£5.53
Compare 6 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lavera Basis-Sensitiv Facial-careSoothing Moisturiser
£8.27
£165.40 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lavera Basis-Sensitiv Body-careOrganic aloe vera & vegetable keratin2-In-1 Nourishing Shower
£3.86
£15.44 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
lavera basis sensitiv Body Wash 2in1 - Protects the skin flora - Natural Cosmetics - Vegan - With organic aloe vera and plant keratin - silicone-free - 1 x 250 ml

Cheapest offer

pH-balanced formula with mild surfactants gently cleanses hair and skin, while protecting its natural flora. Biologically degradable formulas, silicone-free, without mineral oils or artificial fragrances, colours or preservatives (as per the EU Cosmetics Regulation). Also suitable for dry and sensitive skin Climate neutral product (ClimatePartner.com/12310-1610-1001), the plastic of this bottle incl. the cap are made from 100% recycled material Classic, fresh basis sensitiv fragrance
£6.95
amazon.co.uk