lavera Refill bag basis sensitiv Shampoo Moisture & Care - without silicone - Intensive moisture & gentle care - vegan - natural cosmetics - 500 ml

Lavera Basis-Sensitiv Hair-careCare Shampoo Moisture & Care Refill

Used Offers from

lavera Refill bag basis sensitiv Shampoo Moisture & Care - without silicone - Intensive moisture & gentle care - vegan - natural cosmetics - 500 ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.79
21.58 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

lavera Refill bag basis sensitiv Shampoo Moisture & Care - without silicone - Intensive moisture & gentle care - vegan - natural cosmetics - 500 ml

£12.36
Delivery from £4.49

lavera Organic Basis Sensitiv Moisture & Care Shampoo Refill - 500ml

2-5 Working Days
£13.95
Delivery from £3.95

lavera Refill bag basis sensitiv Shampoo Moisture & Care - without silicone - Intensive moisture & gentle care - vegan - natural cosmetics - 500 ml

In stock
£13.95
Delivery from £4.26

Lavera Organic Moisture & Care Shampoo Refill New 500ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Delivery from £4.54

lavera Refill bag basis sensitiv Shampoo Moisture & Care - without silicone - Intensive moisture & gentle care - vegan - natural cosmetics - 500 ml

In stock
£16.84
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lavera Basis-Sensitiv Facial-careRich Moisturiser
£7.04
£140.80 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lavera Basis-Sensitiv Body-careOrganic aloe vera & organic shea butterEnriching Body Milk
£6.33
£25.32 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lavera Basis Sensitiv Gentle Care Hand Soap Refill 500 ml
£5.53
Compare 5 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lavera Basis-Sensitiv Facial-careSoothing Moisturiser
£8.27
£165.40 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lavera Basis-Sensitiv Body-careWashing gel
£5.28
£42.24 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
lavera Refill bag basis sensitiv Shampoo Moisture & Care - without silicone - Intensive moisture & gentle care - vegan - natural cosmetics - 500 ml

Cheapest offer

Intensive moisture & gentle care Effortlessly manageable hair; leaves hair feeling irresistibly pampered - without silicone 75 % less waste in comparison to the weight of two bottles of lavera Shampoo Moisture & Care Certified according to the strict and independent COSMOS standard for natural and organic cosmetics; dermatologically tested; vegan & certified according to PETA criteria Biodegradable formulation
£10.79
amazon.co.uk