lavera Hyaluron Liquid Foundation - Natural Beige 05 - natural cosmetics - Vegan - Silky, lightweight texture - free from mineraloil - Natural hyaluronic acid & Organic almond oil - 30ml

Lavera Face Hyaluronic Acid Liquid Foundation 30 ml

lavera Hyaluron Liquid Foundation - Natural Beige 05 - natural cosmetics - Vegan - Silky, lightweight texture - free from mineraloil - Natural hyaluronic acid & Organic almond oil - 30ml

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.17
Delivery from £12.03

Lavera Hyaluron Liquid Foundation 05 Natural Beige

8-9 days
£16.50
Delivery from £6.00

lavera Hyaluron Liquid Foundation - Natural Beige 05 - natural cosmetics - Vegan - Silky, lightweight texture - free from mineraloil - Natural hyaluronic acid & Organic almond oil - 30ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.13
7.04 GBP/10.0 ml
Free Delivery

lavera Hyaluron Liquid Foundation - Natural Beige 05 - natural cosmetics - Vegan - Silky, lightweight texture - free from mineraloil - Natural hyaluronic acid & Organic almond oil - 30ml

In stock
£21.90
Delivery from £3.99

Lavera Natural Beige 05 Hyaluron Liquid Foundation Spf15 30ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.90
Delivery from £4.54

lavera Hyaluron Liquid Foundation - Natural Beige 05 - natural cosmetics - Vegan - Silky, lightweight texture - free from mineraloil - Natural hyaluronic acid & Organic almond oil - 30ml

£22.33
Free Delivery

lavera Hyaluron Liquid Foundation - Natural Beige 05 - natural cosmetics - Vegan - Silky, lightweight texture - free from mineraloil - Natural hyaluronic acid & Organic almond oil - 30ml

In stock
£25.88
Free Delivery
lavera Hyaluron Liquid Foundation - Natural Beige 05 - natural cosmetics - Vegan - Silky, lightweight texture - free from mineraloil - Natural hyaluronic acid & Organic almond oil - 30ml

Cheapest offer

Gives the complexion a flawless finish with medium coverage. Moisturizing texture Vegan Free from silicones, free from mineraloil, free from mircoplastics, climate neutral (ClimatePartner.com/12310-1610-1001), made in Germany Silky, lightweight texture
£15.17
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Ingredients Description Ingredients Water (Aqua), Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Hybrid Oil*, Coco-Caprylate/Caprate, Polyglyceryl-3 Polyricinoleate, Alcohol* denat., Glycerin, Glyceryl Oleate, Pongamia Glabra Seed Oil, Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Lecithin, Tapioca Starch*, Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis (Sweet Almond) Oil*, Magnesium Sulfate, Levulinic Acid, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Levulinate, Sodium Hyaluronate, Tocopherol, Sodium Hydroxide, Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil*, Ascorbyl Palmitate, Hydrogenated Palm Glycerides Citrate, Fragrance (Parfum)**, Limonene**, Benzyl Salicylate**, Linalool**, Geraniol**, Citral**, Citronellol**, [+/- Iron Oxide (CI 77491), Iron Oxide (CI 77492), Iron Oxide (CI 77499), Titanium Dioxide (CI 77891)]
How to use Apply a small amount of foundation evenly to the face, working outwards from the centre. Blend carefully to avoid tidemarks.
Doesn't contain Mineral oil, Silicone
Effect Natural
Covering level Medium
Colour name Natural Beige
Colour code 05
Colour group Beige
Skin care effect Moisturizing
Suitable for skin types Universal skin
Substance Cream
Dispenser type Pump bottle
Suitable for Women
Dermatologically tested Yes
Applicator No
Sun protection No
Constitutive ingredients Hyaluronic acid
Volume 30 ml

Product information

Perfect Match for Your Skin: Lavera Hyaluron Liquid Foundation

Looking for a foundation that caters to all skin types? The Lavera Hyaluron Liquid Foundation (30ml) in 05 Natural Beige is a fantastic choice for anyone seeking a flawless finish. This foundation is ideal for those with sensitive skin or anyone who loves natural cosmetics. With its blend of nourishing ingredients, it’s perfect for both everyday wear and special occasions, making it a versatile addition to your makeup collection. Check out the full range of Foundations to find your perfect match.

Benefits and Functions You’ll Love

What makes the Lavera Hyaluron Liquid Foundation a must-have? It’s packed with hyaluronic acid, which offers deep hydration while providing a smooth, radiant complexion. This foundation not only evens out your skin tone but also helps reduce the appearance of fine lines, giving you a youthful glow. You’ll appreciate its lightweight formula that allows your skin to breathe while providing excellent coverage that lasts throughout the day. Plus, it’s free from synthetic fragrances and parabens, making it a guilt-free choice for your beauty routine.

Stylish Appearance and Practical Design

The Lavera Hyaluron Liquid Foundation comes in a sleek, elegant bottle that’s as functional as it is stylish. Its pump dispenser ensures that you get just the right amount of product every time, minimizing waste and keeping application mess-free. The 05 Natural Beige shade is perfect for a sun-kissed, natural look that complements a variety of skin tones. Its smooth texture glides effortlessly on your skin, allowing for easy blending, whether you prefer a full coverage or a more natural finish.

Why You’ll Want to Add This to Your Makeup Bag

Not only does this foundation hydrate and protect your skin, but it also enhances your natural beauty with a luminous finish. The Lavera Hyaluron Liquid Foundation is a great companion for anyone who desires a fresh, youthful appearance without the heavy makeup feel. With its eco-friendly credentials and commitment to using high-quality ingredients, you can feel good about your purchase while looking fabulous. Dive into a world of beauty that prioritizes your skin's health and enhances your confidence with every application!

Similar products

Lavera Face Hyaluronic Acid Liquid Foundation 30 ml
£11.46
£382.00 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lavera Firming Facial Serum 30 ml
£34.78
115.93 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lavera Face Radiant Skin Concealer 5.5 ml
£8.60
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
lavera Hydro Refresh Face Mist - 100ml
£12.20
Go to shop
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Lavera Face Glow Skin Hydrating Fluid 9 ml
£4.34
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95