Lavera Facial-care-Faces Dental-careComplete CareFluoride-free toothpaste

Lavera Facial care Faces Dental care Complete CareFluoride-free toothpaste

Lavera Facial-care-Faces Dental-careComplete CareFluoride-free toothpaste

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£2.90
£38.67 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

lavera Toothpaste Complete Care Fluoride-Free - 5X Protection - Organic Plant Active Ingredients - Organic Echinacea & Calcium - Vegan - Natural Cosmetics - 75 ml

In stock
£4.99
6.65 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £9.99

lavera Toothpaste Complete Care Fluoride-Free - 5X Protection - Organic Plant Active Ingredients - Organic Echinacea & Calcium - Vegan - Natural Cosmetics - 75 ml

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.43
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Lavera Facial-care-Faces Day-careMy AgeFirming day care
£16.01
£320.20 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lavera Neutral Intensive Face Cream 50ml
£11.61
£232.20 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lavera Facial care Faces Day Care Barrier Balance Day Care
£11.44
£228.80 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lavera Facial-care-Faces Night-careBarrier Balance Night Care
£12.32
£246.40 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
lavera NEUTRAL FACIAL FLUID
£15.29
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.05
Lavera Facial-care-Faces Dental-careComplete CareFluoride-free toothpaste

Cheapest offer

Lavera offers dental care whose formulation does not contain the fluoride under discussion by developing the high-quality Complete Care fluoride-free toothpaste, which precisely follows the principles of controlled natural cosmetics. This modern dental care product offers users solid all-round protection . Regular brushing prevents tooth decay, cleans the teeth reliably and gently from plaque, serves as a prophylaxis against tartar, provides good protection against periodontitis and gives fresh and attractive breath. The morning and evening brushing ritual using the Complete Care Fluoride-Free Toothpaste developed by Lavera, which is cruelty-free and completely vegan, offers all these benefits. Microplastics and harmful substances such as titanium oxide are also not used. Calcium and echinacea as active ingredients Calcium is a clever and efficient component of Lavera's Complete Care fluoride-free toothpaste, which cleans the teeth very thoroughly yet gently. Effective protection again
£2.90
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk