lavera Complete Care Toothpaste with Organic Mint & Sodium Fluoride - 75ml

Lavera Mint Toothpaste with Fluoride 75 ml

lavera Complete Care Toothpaste with Organic Mint & Sodium Fluoride - 75ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 Working Days
£4.76
Delivery from £3.95

Lavera Mint Toothpaste with Fluoride 75 ml

2-6 working days
£5.95
Delivery from £3.99

Lavera Complete Care Mint Toothpaste 75ml

9-11 days
£6.50
Delivery from £6.00

Lavera Complete Care Toothpaste Mint (with fluoride) 75ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.34
Free Delivery

Lavera Complete Care Toothpaste Mint (with fluoride) 75ml - 2 Pack

£15.71
Free Delivery

Lavera Complete Care Toothpaste Mint (with fluoride) 75ml - 4 Pack

£26.46
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lavera Complete Care mint toothpaste 75 ml
£5.75
7.67 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
lavera Toothpaste Complete Care Flouride & Dyes with Organic Echinac & Mint 75ml
£10.97
GBP 10.97 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
lavera Toothpaste Complete Care - 5 in 1 Protection - Without Titanium Dioxide - Organic Mint & Sodium Fluoride - Vegan - Natural Cosmetics - 75 ml
£5.95
7.93 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.26
lavera Toothpaste Complete Care - with Organic Mint & Sodium Fluoride - 5 in 1 Protection - Tooth Enamel, Gum Protecting & Natural whitening - Natural Cosmetics - Vegan - Organic (1 x 75 ml)
£11.50
7.67 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lavera Complete Care Toothpaste - Organic Mint with Fluoride - 75ml
£5.95
Go to shop
Naturalcollection.com
Delivery from £4.95
lavera Complete Care Toothpaste with Organic Mint & Sodium Fluoride - 75ml

Cheapest offer

lavera Complete Care Toothpaste with Organic Mint & Sodium Fluoride - 75ml lavera Complete Care Toothpaste with Organic Mint & Sodium Fluoride offers all-around care for good dental hygiene. Sodium fluoride helps prevent cavities and protects against tartar and gum problems. It supports the remineralisation of your tooth enamel and strengthens teeth by forming a protective film around them. The complete care toothpaste leaves your mouth feeling clean and your breath minty-fresh, thanks to organic mint. Provides 1400ppm fluoride content Helps to strengthen teeth Removes plaque Strengthens and supports tooth enamel Helps prevent tooth decay and cavities Supports healthy gums and reduces gum-related issues Helps reduce tartar buildup Suitable for adults only Certified natural by NATRUE Vegan-friendly and Cruelty-free About lavera lavera provides a diverse range of products for facial, body and hair care. Made from raw plant material, and free from synthetic perfumes, colourants and preser
£4.76
2-5 Working Days
Bodykind.com