lavera Sensitive Repair Toothpaste with Chamomile & Fluoride - 75ml

Lavera Repair Toothpaste - Sensitive Chamomile with Fluoride 75 ml

lavera Sensitive Repair Toothpaste with Chamomile & Fluoride - 75ml

Cheapest Price
2-5 Working Days
£6.95
Delivery from £3.95

lavera Toothpaste Sensitive & Repair - for Sensitive Teeth - 24 Hours Protection - Organic Chamomile & Sodium Fluoride - Vegan - Natural Cosmetics - 75 ml

Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.95
Delivery from £3.99

lavera Sensitive & Repair Toothpaste - Toothpaste with Organic Chamomile & Sodium Fluoride - Strengthens Tooth Enamel - Anti-inflammatory - 5-fold Protection & Repair - Vegan - Organic (1 x 75 ml)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.99
9.32 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

lavera Toothpaste Sensitive & Repair - for Sensitive Teeth - 24 Hours Protection - Organic Chamomile & Sodium Fluoride - Vegan - Natural Cosmetics - 75 ml

£7.29
9.72 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

lavera Sensitive & Repair Toothpaste - Toothpaste with Organic Chamomile & Sodium Fluoride - Strengthens Tooth Enamel - Anti-inflammatory - 5-fold Protection & Repair - Vegan - Organic (1 x 75 ml)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.50
Free Delivery

lavera Sensitive & Repair Toothpaste - Toothpaste with Organic Chamomile & Sodium Fluoride - Strengthens Tooth Enamel - Anti-inflammatory - 5-fold Protection & Repair - Vegan - Organic (1 x 75 ml)

In stock
£9.14
Free Delivery

lavera Sensitive & Repair Toothpaste - Toothpaste with Organic Chamomile & Sodium Fluoride - Strengthens Tooth Enamel - Anti-inflammatory - 5-fold Protection & Repair - Vegan - Organic (1 x 75 ml)

In stock
£9.15
Free Delivery

lavera Toothpaste Sensitive & Repair - for Sensitive Teeth - 24 Hours Protection - Organic Chamomile & Sodium Fluoride - Vegan - Natural Cosmetics - 75 ml

In stock
£9.15
Free Delivery

lavera Sensitive & Repair Toothpaste - Toothpaste with Organic Chamomile & Sodium Fluoride - Strengthens Tooth Enamel - Anti-inflammatory - 5-fold Protection & Repair - Vegan - Organic (1 x 75 ml)

In stock
£9.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
lavera Sensitive Repair Toothpaste with Chamomile & Fluoride - 75ml

Cheapest offer

lavera Sensitive & Repair Toothpaste with Chamomile & Fluoride - 75ml lavera Sensitive Repair Organic Toothpaste with Chamomile & Fluoride helps soothe and protect sore gums, strengthens tooth enamel, gently removes plaque and protects teeth from cavities, tartar and tooth decay. The Green Sensitive Complex in this lavera toothpaste includes the Jambu plant, known as the toothache plant due to its pain-numbing properties. It helps relieve pain and has anti-inflammatory properties. The Sensitive & Repair Toothpaste by lavera can be used daily. For sensitive teeth and gums Strengthens and remineralises tooth enamel Soothes and protects gums Protects against tooth decay and cavities Protects tooth enamel 1400ppm fluoride content Certified natural by NaTrue Vegan-friendly and Cruelty-free About lavera lavera provides a diverse range of products for facial, body and hair care. Made from raw plant material, and free from synthetic perfumes, colourants and preservatives, all their products ad
£6.95
2-5 Working Days
Bodykind.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

2 x Lavera Sensitive Toothpaste with Chamomile & Fluoride - 75ml
£13.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
lavera Toothpaste Sensitive & Repair - for Sensitive Teeth - 24 Hours Protection - Organic Chamomile & Sodium Fluoride - Vegan - Natural Cosmetics - 75 ml (Pack of 2)
£14.58
9.72 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lavera Sensitive & Repair Toothpaste - Chamomile with Fluoride - 75ml
£6.95
Go to shop
Naturalcollection.com
Delivery from £4.95
Lavera Sensitive & Repair Toothpaste - Chamomile with Fluoride - 75ml
£6.95
Go to shop
EthicalSuperstore.com
Delivery from £4.95