lavera Soft Eyeliner -Black 01 - natural cosmetics - Comfortable application - Free from silicones, free from mineral oil - Vegans - Organic jojoba oil & Organic sunflower oil - 1,14g

Lavera Soft Eyeliner 1.14 gr black 01

lavera Soft Eyeliner -Black 01 - natural cosmetics - Comfortable application - Free from silicones, free from mineral oil - Vegans - Organic jojoba oil & Organic sunflower oil - 1,14g

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.52
Delivery from £4.49

lavera Soft Eyeliner -Black 01 - natural cosmetics - Comfortable application - Free from silicones, free from mineral oil - Vegans - Organic jojoba oil & Organic sunflower oil - 1,14g

Cheapest Price
£6.52
Delivery from £4.49

lavera Soft Eyeliner -Black 01 - natural cosmetics - Comfortable application - Free from silicones, free from mineral oil - Vegans - Organic jojoba oil & Organic sunflower oil - 1,14g

Cheapest Price
£6.52
Delivery from £4.49

lavera Soft Eyeliner -Black 01 - natural cosmetics - Comfortable application - Free from silicones, free from mineral oil - Vegans - Organic jojoba oil & Organic sunflower oil - 1,14g

Cheapest Price
£6.52
Delivery from £4.49

lavera Soft Eyeliner -Black 01 - natural cosmetics - Comfortable application - Free from silicones, free from mineral oil - Vegans - Organic jojoba oil & Organic sunflower oil - 1,14g

£6.88
Delivery from £4.49

lavera Soft Eyeliner -Black 01 - natural cosmetics - Comfortable application - Free from silicones, free from mineral oil - Vegans - Organic jojoba oil & Organic sunflower oil - 1,14g

£8.69
Delivery from £4.49

lavera Soft Eyeliner -Black 01 - natural cosmetics - Comfortable application - Free from silicones, free from mineral oil - Vegans - Organic jojoba oil & Organic sunflower oil - 1,14g

In stock
£10.90
Delivery from £2.50

lavera Soft Eyeliner Pencil in Black 01 - 1.14g

2-5 Working Days
£10.90
Delivery from £3.95

Lavera Organic Soft Eyeliner Pencil 1.4g - Black 01 - Natural - Vegan - Organic

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
lavera Soft Eyeliner -Black 01 - natural cosmetics - Comfortable application - Free from silicones, free from mineral oil - Vegans - Organic jojoba oil & Organic sunflower oil - 1,14g

Cheapest offer

Creates an intense and durable colour result. Soft texture Comfortable application Vegan Free from silicones, free from mineral oil, free from microplastics, climate neutral (ClimatePartner.com/12310-1610-1001), made in Germany
£6.52
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Lavera Soft Eyeliner 1.14 gr 02 Brown
Delivery from £4.49
lavera Soft Eyeliner Pencil in Grey 03 - 1.4g
£10.90
Compare 2 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Lavera Soft Eyeliner – Vegan, Organic Jojoba & Sunflower Oil – Grey 03 – 1.14 g
Delivery from £4.49
lavera Soft Eyeliner ∙ Colour Black ∙ Vegan ✔ Organic Skin Care ✔ Natural & Innovative Make up ✔ Colour Cosmetics
£10.00
90.91 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lavera Make-up EyesSoft Eyeliner No. 06 White
£3.81
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95