Lavera Velvet Matte Lipstick 4.5 gr 06 Royal Cassis

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£7.46
Delivery from £3.99

Lavera Lips Velvet Matt Lipstick 4.5 g

5-8 working days
£7.60
Delivery from £3.95

lavera Velvet Matt Lipstick - Royal Cassis 06 - natural cosmetics - Comfortable wear, no drying out the lips - Longlasting Gluten free - Organic blossom butter & Organic sunflower oil - 4,5g

In stock
£12.18
Delivery from £12.00

lavera Velvet Matt Lipstick - Royal Cassis 06 - natural cosmetics - Comfortable wear, no drying out the lips - Longlasting Gluten free - Organic blossom butter & Organic sunflower oil - 4,5g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.58
Delivery from £4.49

lavera Velvet Matt Lipstick - Royal Cassis 06 - natural cosmetics - Comfortable wear, no drying out the lips - Longlasting Gluten free - Organic blossom butter & Organic sunflower oil - 4,5g

In stock
£15.30
Delivery from £2.50

lavera Velvet Matt Lipstick - Royal Cassis 06 - natural cosmetics - Comfortable wear, no drying out the lips - Longlasting Gluten free - Organic blossom butter & Organic sunflower oil - 4,5g

In stock
£18.20
Free Delivery

Lavera Natural Royal Cassis 06 Velvet Matt Lipstick 4.5g

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.20
Free Delivery

lavera Velvet Matt Lipstick - Royal Cassis 06 - natural cosmetics - Comfortable wear, no drying out the lips - Longlasting Gluten free - Organic blossom butter & Organic sunflower oil - 4,5g

In stock
£21.42
Free Delivery
Lavera Velvet Matte Lipstick 4.5 gr 06 Royal Cassis

Cheapest offer

Health and Beauty Lips Lavera Velvet Matte Lipstick 4.5 gr 06 Royal Cassis The lavera Velvet Matt lipstick captivates with its attractive matte finish without drying out the lips. The delicate texture feels good on the lips and protects sensitive lip skin from dryness - the wonderful feeling of certified natural cosmetics on the lips. The combination of carefully selected mineral pigments and organic flower butter based on rose, mauve and lime creates a long-lasting matte shade without drying out the lips. - Long lasting - Creamy and matte texture - Gluten-free, silicone-free, mineral oil-free, microplastic-free, Made in Germany - Dermatologically tested How to use Starting at one corner of the mouth, apply evenly to the entire surface of both lips.
£7.46
2-6 working days
carethy.co.uk

Similar products

Lavera Face Velvet Blush Powder 5 g
£11.20
22.4 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lavera Lips Velvet Matt Lipstick 4.5 g
£7.60
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lavera Lips Velvet Matt Lipstick 4.5 g
£7.60
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lavera Lips Velvet Matt Lipstick 4.5 g
£7.60
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lavera Lips Velvet Matt Lipstick 4.5 g
£7.60
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95