LAWNMASTER MX 24 V Cordless Rotary Lawn Mower with 2 batteries - Orange & Black, Orange

LawnMaster 24V 37cm Cordless Lawnmower with Spare Battery - Orange

Used Offers from

LAWNMASTER MX 24 V Cordless Rotary Lawn Mower with 2 batteries - Orange & Black, Orange

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£279.00
Free Delivery

LawnMaster CLMF2437G-01 24V Hand Propelled 37cm Rotary Battery Lawn Mower - Orange - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£279.00
Free Delivery

Lawnmaster Mx 24V 37Cm Cordless Lawn Mower With Spare Battery And Rear Roller - 2 Year Domestic Guarantee

1-3 working days
£279.99
Free Delivery

LawnMaster MX 24V 37cm Cordless Lawnmower with 2 battery packs, Orange

3 to 5 days
£279.99
Delivery from £3.95

LawnMaster 24V 37cm Cordless Lawnmower with Spare Battery - Orange

3-5 working days
£279.99
Delivery from £3.95

LawnMaster MX 24V 37cm Cordless Lawn Mower - 24V

3 to 5 days
£280.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

LawnMaster 37cm Cordless Lawnmower - with Spare MX 24V Battery & Fast Charger
£279.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LawnMaster 37cm Cordless Lawnmower - with Spare MX 24V Battery & Fast Charger
£320.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LawnMaster 24v 37cm Cordless Lawnmower With Grass Trimmer - Orange
£329.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
LAWNMASTER MX 24 V Cordless Rotary Lawn Mower with 2 batteries - Orange & Black, Orange

Cheapest offer

- This LawnMaster mower has a 37 cm cutting width, so it's great for medium sized lawn- You can adjust the height of the cut from 22 to 72 mm to suit your lawn- The adjustable handle will help you keep a comfortable mowing posture- Use the 40 litre Redi-bag or the mulch plug to feed clippings back into the lawn- The brushless motor with iPower gives extra power for thick grass and eases off for light trims- The two included batteries mean one can charge while the other can be in use
£279.00
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk