LawnMaster OcuMow 16 Robotic Mower Set - MX 24V Robot Mower & Grass Trimmer

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£379.99
Free Delivery

Lawnmaster Ocumow 16 Mx 24V Robotic Lawnmower And Strimmer Set - Drop & Mow Robot Mower, Up To 300M2, Orange, 2 Year Guarantee

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£379.99
Free Delivery

LAWNMASTER OcuMow 16 MX 24V VBRM16 Robotic Lawn Mower & Grass Trimmer - Orange & Black, Black,Orange

3-5 working days
£389.00
Free Delivery
LawnMaster OcuMow 16 Robotic Mower Set - MX 24V Robot Mower & Grass Trimmer

Cheapest offer

Propulsion Type: Self-Propelled / Battery Included: Yes / Power Source: Battery / Blade Style: Rotary / Items Included: Blades, Fast charger, Battery / Material: Alloy Steel, Plastic / Drive Type: RWD / Year Manufactured: 2022 / Colour: Orange / Noise Level: 68 dB / Type: Robotic Lawn Mower / Battery Life: 4 hrs / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Voltage: 24 V / Cutting Width: 16 cm / Model: LawnMaster VBRM16 COMBO / Features: Cordless, Cutting Height Settings, Mulching, Self-drive
£379.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

LawnMaster OcuMow 16 Robotic Mower Set - MX 24V Robot Mower & Grass Trimmer
£379.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery