LAY-Z-SPA BW60327 Rechargeable Underwater Vacuum Cleaner

Used Offers from

LAY-Z-SPA BW60327 Rechargeable Underwater Vacuum Cleaner

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£47.99
Free Delivery

Bestway Pool & Spa Vacuum Cleaner

1-3 working days
£50.00

Bestway Lay-Z-Spa Rechargeable Cordless Underwater Hot Tub Vacuum

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.95
Free Delivery

Lay-Z-Spa Underwater Cleaning Vacuum for Hot Tubs & Pools Water Powered Cleaner

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.95
GBP 59.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lay-Z-Spa Underwater Cleaning Vacuum for Hot Tubs, Portable Outdoor Pool Cleaner

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.95
GBP 59.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lay-Z-Spa Underwater Vacuum, Water Powered, Wireless Cleaning Tool for Hot Tubs

£59.99
Free Delivery

Lay-Z-Spa Lay-Z-Spa Rechargeable Underwater Vacuum One Size Grey

3-7 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £4.99

Lay-Z-Spa Rechargeable Underwater Vacuum One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£66.00
Delivery from £3.99

Lay-Z-Spa Rechargeable Underwater Vacuum, Grey

3 to 5 days
£69.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Bestway Spa Pillow Lay-Z-Spa Pillow
£12.70
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lay-Z-Spa 71"X71"X 28" Thermal Cover Square, Grey
£98.99
Compare 9 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bestway Lay-Z-Spa 85"x85"/2.16m x 2.16m Floor Protector
Free Delivery
Bestway Filter Cartridge VI
£4.99
Compare 9 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Lay-Z-Spa 58317-17 Pillow Set, Hot Tub Head Rest, White, Set of 2
£18.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAY-Z-SPA BW60327 Rechargeable Underwater Vacuum Cleaner

Cheapest offer

Good to know - Reach every corner of your hot tub with the pivoting suction head on this Lay-Z-Spa vacuum - It's rechargeable and can run for up to 50 minutes - perfect for sprucing up your tub in one go - It works in water as from 45 cm to 140 cm so you can sort out both the deep and shallow ends of your pool - Cleaning your pool will be super easy with the single button operation - The stainless steel filter is easy to empty, making clean-up is a breeze
£47.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk