Lay-Z-Spa Helsinki, Brown

LAY-Z-SPA Helsinki AirJet Smart Inflatable Hot Tub

Lay-Z-Spa Helsinki, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£652.99
Delivery from £3.95

Lay-Z-Spa Helsinki AirJet Plus™ Hot Tub with Wifi One Size Brown

3-7 working days
£679.99
Delivery from £49.99

Lay-Z-Spa Helsinki 7 Person Inflatable Hot Tub 66 x 180cm - Size: 7 Seater - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£694.00
Free Delivery

LAY-Z-SPA Helsinki AirJet Smart Inflatable Hot Tub

3-5 working days
£729.00
Free Delivery

Lay-Z-Spa Helsinki Airjet 5-7 Person Inflatable Hot Tub, Brown

1-3 working days
£729.99
Free Delivery
Lay-Z-Spa Helsinki, Brown

Cheapest offer

Relax and unwind at home and enjoy positive benefits to your health and wellbeing with the spacious Lay-Z-Spa Helsinki Smart AirJet Plus, a 7-person inflatable hot tub inspired by the look of traditional Nordic wooden hot tubs. The Lay-Z-Spa Helsinki offers you unlimited time to relax and a feeling rejuvenation due to a powerful enhanced 2-level regulation AirJet massage. Thousands of tiny therapeutic bubbles are released from the outer circumference and centre of the hot tub giving you an all-surrounding, full-body massage. The Helsinki is renowned and praised for its FortiFiber drop stitch construction which means much thinner walls than a regular inflatable hot tub. This ultra-rigid material has long-lasting strength and durability and makes the inside of the hot tub much more spacious. This drop stitch Lay-Z-Spa is more energy-efficient than most inflatable hot tubs thanks to its construction, insulating lid and top cover that help with heat retention and the power-saving timer pre
£652.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

Bestway Spa Pillow Lay-Z-Spa Pillow
£12.70
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bestway Lay-Z-Spa 6' x 37" x 43"/1.83m x 94cm x 1.09m Canopy
£29.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bestway Lay-Z-Spa 85"x85"/2.16m x 2.16m Floor Protector
Delivery from £3.95
Bestway Lay-Z-Spa Padded Neck Pillow Head Support
£8.86
Compare 7 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Lay-Z-Spa Filter Cartridge VI - Box of 12, Blue
£31.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95