Layrite Original Pomade 42g | Medium Hold | Water Soluble | Medium Shine

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.18
194.76 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Layrite Original Pomade 42g | Medium Hold | Water Soluble | Medium Shine

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.18
194.76 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Layrite Original Pomade 42gr

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£9.35
Delivery from £7.60

Layrite Original Pomade 42g | Medium Hold | Water Soluble | Medium Shine

£9.63
Delivery from £4.49

Layrite - Original Pomade (42g)

Unknown
£11.99

Layrite Original Pomade 42g | Medium Hold | Water Soluble | Medium Shine

£14.95
Delivery from £4.49

Layrite Pomade 42g - Water Soluble, Medium Hold, Mild Cream Soda

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Layrite Original Pomade 42g | Medium Hold | Water Soluble | Medium Shine

£15.70
Delivery from £4.49

Layrite Original Pomade 42g | Medium Hold | Water Soluble | Medium Shine

£16.09
Delivery from £4.49
Layrite Original Pomade 42g | Medium Hold | Water Soluble | Medium Shine

Cheapest offer

HOLD LIKE WAX, WASH LIKE GEL: A versatile water-based pomade that lasts all day but washes off easily with water. WORKS BEST FOR THESE HAIR TYPES: Fine to medium thick hair Short to medium lengths WORKS BEST FOR THESE LOOKS: Classic blended styles Messy wet looks KEY INGREDIENTS: Kaolin Clay. Naturally derived waxes from Brazilian palm leaves and charcoal provide a natural structured finish. HAIRDRESSING TIPS: When hair is damp, apply Layrite Grooming Spray as a primer to get the most out of your pomade.
£8.18
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Layrite Original Pomade 120gr
£16.50
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Layrite Original Pomade 297gr
£33.90
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Layrite Original Pomade 120g
£18.50
154.17 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Layrite Original Pomade Deluxe Strong Hold Hair Wax & Styling Gel for Men 120g
£32.87
GBP 32.87 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Layrite Original Pomade Gentlemen Hair Styling haircare Product 4 oz Gel 113g
£114.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery