Lazer Impala Kineticore Cm Downhill Helmet Black S

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£112.99
Delivery from £5.99

Lazer Impala KinetiCore MTB Helmet - Matt Black (S) Size: S

1-3 working days
£136.95
Free Delivery

Lazer Impala KinetiCore Helmet; Matt Black; Small

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.23
Free Delivery

Lazer - Impala KinetiCore - Bike helmet size 52-56 cm, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£159.91
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lazer Impala KinetiCore MTB Helmet - Matt Dark Green Mint (L) Size: L
£136.95
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lazer Impala KinetiCore MTB Helmet - Matt Coral Peach (L) Size: L
£136.95
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lazer Impala KinetiCore MTB Helmet - Matt Coral Peach (M) Size: M
£136.95
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lazer Impala KinetiCore MTB Helmet - Matt Dark Green Mint (M) Size: M
£136.95
Compare 4 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lazer Impala Kineticore Cm Downhill Helmet Black L
£112.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Lazer Impala Kineticore Cm Downhill Helmet Black S

Cheapest offer

A feature-loaded MTB helmet that gives you everything needed to seek your limits on the most challenging trails. This premium helmet is packed with features to prioritize safety and comfort of the user.Breakaway Camera Mount:- A camera mount is included and integrated in the helmet design. No need for velcro straps. Designed to snap off in the case of impact to reduce rotational impact.Eyewear docking & eyewear friendly:- Keep your eyewear safe by storing them securely in the eyewear docking.Adjustable breakaway visor:- Visor is easy to move up and down in 3 positions. Designed to snap off in the case of hard impact to protect the rider´s neck.Increased protection with DualCore:- Two different density EPS layers make one helmet. The soft low density layer sits close to the head, protecing you against rotational impact. The hard high density layer sits further away from the brain ready to absorb direct impact.Specifications- Weight: 370g - Fit System: Advanced TurnSys®Technology:Increas
£112.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)