Lazer Impala KinetiCore MTB Helmet - Matt Dark Green Mint (S) Size: S

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£136.95
Free Delivery

Lazer - Impala KinetiCore - Bike helmet size 52-56 cm, green

Ready to ship in 24h
£159.91
Free Delivery

Lazer Impala KinetiCore Helmet; Matt Dark Green Mint; Small

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lazer Impala KinetiCore MTB Helmet - Matt Dark Green Mint (L) Size: L
£136.95
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lazer Impala KinetiCore MTB Helmet - Matt Coral Peach (L) Size: L
£136.95
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lazer Impala KinetiCore MTB Helmet - Matt Coral Peach (M) Size: M
£136.95
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lazer Impala KinetiCore MTB Helmet - Matt Dark Green Mint (M) Size: M
£136.95
Compare 4 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lazer Impala Kineticore Cm Downhill Helmet Black L
£112.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Lazer Impala KinetiCore MTB Helmet - Matt Dark Green Mint (S) Size: S

Cheapest offer

RUN WILD. RIDE FREE. The open-face Impala KinetiCore gives you everything needed to seek your limits on the most challenging trails. It's the first Lazer helmet with DualCore technology, where two EPS layers of different densities provide added protection. This premium helmet is packed with features to prioritize safety and comfort of the user, such as a breakaway visor, built-in breakaway camera mount, and Recco Rescue Technology. This feature-loaded helmet is perfect for those who want to take it to the edge. Key Features: Increased protection with DualCore technology: Two different density EPS layers form one helmet. The soft low density layer sits close to the head, protecing you against rotational impact. The hard high density layer sits further away from the brain ready to absorb direct impact Adjustable breakaway visor: Visor is easy to move up and down in 3 positions. Designed to snap off in the case of hard impact to protect the rider's neck Breakaway Camera Mount: A camera mo
£136.95
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk