Lazer Lupo KinetiCore Helmet in Matt Mint - Uni-Adult Size 55-61cm one size

Used Offers from

Lazer Lupo KinetiCore Helmet in Matt Mint - Uni-Adult Size 55-61cm one size

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Working days
£32.00
Delivery from £4.99

Lazer Lupo KinetiCore MTB Helmet - Matt Mint - 55-61cm

1-3 working days
£37.95
Delivery from £3.95

Lazer Lupo Kineticore Mtb Helmet Green

1 working day(s)
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

Lazer Lupo KinetiCore Helmet; Matt Mint; Uni-Adult

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.83
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lazer Lupo KinetiCore MTB Helmet - Matt White Stone - 55-61cm
£32.00
Compare 5 prices
teamcycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Lazer Lupo KinetiCore MTB Helmet - Matt Blue Celadon - 55-61cm
£33.95
Compare 4 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lazer Lupo KinetiCore MTB Helmet - Matt Black - Adult - Unisize 55 -
£33.99
Compare 12 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lazer Lupo KinteiCore Helmet navy blue black
£32.00
Compare 10 prices
teamcycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Lazer Lupo KinetiCore MTB Helmet - Matt Maroon - Uni 55 - 61 cm
£33.99
Compare 7 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lazer Lupo KinetiCore Helmet in Matt Mint - Uni-Adult Size 55-61cm one size

Cheapest offer

The Lazer Lupo KinetiCore Helmet is designed for riders who demand the perfect blend of trail-ready protection, comfort, and style. With deep side coverage, an integrated visor, and efficient brow ventilation, this helmet keeps you cool and confident whether you’re tackling technical descents or cruising with friends. Built with Lazer’s advanced KinetiCore technology, it delivers reliable impact protection while maintaining a lightweight and sleek profile.Engineered for all-day comfort, the Lupo KinetiCore features the TurnSys fit system, allowing quick, on-the-go adjustments for a secure and personalized fit. Its one-size-fits-all design ensures compatibility with a wide range of head shapes and sizes, while eyewear recesses eliminate pressure points from sunglasses. Antibacterial and recycled straps with Polygiene Biostatic™ StayFresh™ technology provide a clean, comfortable feel on every ride.Key Features:TurnSys Fit System: One-handed dial adjustment for a custom, secure fit.Univer
£32.00
2-4 Working days
teamcycles.com