Lazer Lupo KinetiCore Uni-size Helmet in Blue one size

Lazer Lupo KinteiCore Helmet navy blue black

Used Offers from

Lazer Lupo KinetiCore Uni-size Helmet in Blue one size

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Working days
£32.00
Delivery from £4.99

Lazer Lupo KinetiCore MTB Helmet - Matt Dusk Blue - Uni 55 - 61 cm

1-3 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £3.95

Lazer Lupo KinetiCore Helmet; Matt Dusk Blue; Uni-Adult

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.54
Free Delivery

Lazer Lupo KinetiCore MTB Helmet - Trail, Enduro, 5-Star Safety Rated

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.54
Free Delivery

Lazer Lupo KinetiCore Bicycle Cycle Helmet Matt Dusk Blue - Unisize / 55-61cm

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Lazer Lupo Kineticore Mtb Helmet Blue

4 working day(s)
£47.99
Delivery from £4.99

Lazer HELM Lupo KC Dusk BE; Uni

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£50.06
Delivery from £4.99

Lazer HELM Lupo KC Dusk BE; Uni

In stock
£56.79
Free Delivery

Lazer HELM Lupo KC Dusk BE; Uni

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£56.85
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2

3 Variants from £33.99

Lazer Lupo KinetiCore Uni-size Helmet in Blue one size

Cheapest offer

Designed for true trail riding, the Lupo KinetiCore combines comfort, style, and protection. It features an integrated visor, excellent ventilation, deep side coverage, and the easy-to-use Lazer TurnSys adjustment system for a perfect fit on the go. Whether tackling technical trails or enjoying casual rides, this helmet ensures safety and comfort throughout your adventure.FeaturesEasy Adjustment: Lazer TurnSys dial lets you quickly fine-tune the fit while ridingGuaranteed Fit: One size (55-61 cm) designed to fit a wide range of head shapes without sacrificing styleEyewear Friendly: Helmet shape includes recesses to reduce pressure from sunglasses armsEffortless Straps: Lightweight, low plastic design with antibacterial and recycled stitched straps featuring Polygiene Biostatic™ StayFresh™ technologyLED Light Compatible: Attach Universal Lazer LED at the back via Direct Mount for increased visibilityLightweight: 350g, 12% lighter than Lazer Chiru MIPS M CEReduced Plastics: Uses 50g less
£32.00
2-4 Working days
teamcycles.com