Lazer Sphere KinetiCore Helmet Dark Grey - M

Used Offers from

Lazer Sphere KinetiCore Helmet Dark Grey - M

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£92.68
Delivery from £4.99

Lazer Sphere Kineticore Helmet Grey M

1 working day(s)
£92.99
Delivery from £4.99

Lazer Sphere KinetiCore Helmet - Harbour Grey (M) Size: M

1-3 working days
£100.99
Free Delivery

Lazer - Sphere KinetiCore - Bike helmet size 55-59 cm, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£122.50
Free Delivery

Lazer Sphere KinetiCore Helmet; Harbour Grey; Medium

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lazer Sphere KinetiCore Helmet White Grey, Size L (58-61 cm)
£84.00
Compare 6 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Lazer Sphere KinetiCore Helmet - Matt Frozen Violet (L) Size: L
£100.99
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lazer Sphere KinetiCore Helmet Dark Grey - L
£92.68
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lazer Sphere KinetiCore Helmet - Matt Frozen Violet (M) Size: M
£100.99
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lazer Sphere KinetiCore Helmet Dark Grey - S
£92.68
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lazer Sphere KinetiCore Helmet Dark Grey - M

Cheapest offer

The Lazer Sphere KinetiCore helmet is your companion on the road. Available in 4 sizes and created with our Advanced Rollsys® adjustment system, we aim to provide you with maximum comfort in a helmet that fits perfectly. With 18 ventilation intake and exhaust holes connected by carefully designed channels for air circulation from the front to the back of your head, it keeps you cool and allows you to achieve maximum performance throughout your ride.Key features, such as the eyewear mounts to keep glasses in place on rough roads, KinetiCore technology to protect against direct and rotational impacts, and a magnetic buckle for a secure fit, make this helmet suitable in any environment. A small visor combined with an insect net protects cyclists from rain, gravel, mud, and sun glare. Features:Use: RoadOn rainy days, the Sphere can be combined with the Aeroshell, available as an accessory to protect you from the elements.
£92.68
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk