Lazer Tonic KinetiCore Road Helmet - Matt Tyrian (M) Size: M

Used Offers from

Lazer Tonic KinetiCore Road Helmet - Matt Tyrian (M) Size: M

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

Lazer Tonic Kineticore Helmet Purple M

4 working day(s)
£53.99
Delivery from £4.99

Lazer - Tonic KinetiCore - Bike helmet size 55-59 cm, purple

Ready to ship in 24h
£68.95
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Lazer Tonic KinetiCore Road Helmet - Matt Stone Blue (L) Size: L
£38.99
Compare 6 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lazer Tonic KinetiCore Road Helmet - Matt Tyrian (S) Size: S
£38.99
Compare 4 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lazer Tonic KinetiCore Road Helmet - Matt Tyrian (L) Size: L
£38.99
Compare 2 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lazer Tonic Kineticore Helmet Beige L
£54.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lazer Tonic KinetiCore Road Helmet - Matt Stone Blue (S) Size: S
£38.99
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lazer Tonic KinetiCore Road Helmet - Matt Tyrian (M) Size: M

Cheapest offer

Lazer Tonic KinetiCore Road Cycling Helmet Understated, lightweight, and built to perform the Lazer Tonic KinetiCore is a versatile road cycling helmet that feels just as at home on a weekend sportive as it does on the daily commute. Clean, unassuming aesthetics combined with a seriously capable feature set make this an easy choice for riders who want reliable protection and all-day comfort without the fuss. Lightweight Construction With Exceptional Ventilation Featuring an in-mould construction that keeps weight to a minimum, the Tonic KinetiCore is 4% lighter than the Lazer Tonic MIPS and uses 10g less plastic a meaningful reduction that reflects Lazer's ongoing commitment to building helmets more sustainably. With 28 generously sized vents channelling air over and through the helmet, heat build-up is kept firmly in check even on warmer days or harder efforts. Secure, Dialled-In Fit At the rear of the helmet, the Lazer Advanced TurnSys© retention system puts a precise, personalised f
£38.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.