Lazer Z1 helmet white neutral black - L

Lazer HELM Z1 KC WE LG

Used Offers from

Lazer Z1 helmet white neutral black - L

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£177.60
Delivery from £4.99

Lazer Z1 KinetiCore Road Bike Helmet - Lightweight, Performance, Aerodynamic

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.64
Free Delivery

Lazer Z1 Kineticore Helmet White L

1 working day(s)
£193.99
Delivery from £4.99

Lazer HELM Z1 KC WE LG

In stock
£250.00
Delivery from £20.90

Lazer HELM Z1 KC WE LG

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£264.49
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Lazer HELM Z1 KC Matt WE MD
£206.15
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lazer Z1 Kineticore Ce-cpsc Uyh Led Helmet Black M
£193.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lazer HELM Z1 KC Met RD SM
£203.40
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lazer HELM Z1 KC Matt WE SM
£206.15
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lazer Z1 Kineticore Ce-cpsc Uyh Led Helmet Black L
£193.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lazer Z1 helmet white neutral black - L

Cheapest offer

The Lazer Z1 helmet is the lightest helmet available, featuring integrated protection against directional and rotational impacts with a 5-star rating. It offers improved ventilation and air circulation compared to riding without a helmet. It is CE CPSC certified and weighs 215g. This is a lightweight and well-ventilated road cycling helmet with optimised aerodynamics. It has a movable front strap design for a better fit, along with straps and padding that utilise Polygiene Biostatic Stay Fresh technology to inhibit unpleasant odours. Its construction employs the In-Mold system and includes an Advanced Rollsys adjustment system. It is ideal for year-round use. Features:Certification: CE CPSCWeight: 215 gGood ventilationAdjustment system: Advanced Rollsys
£177.60
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk