Lazer Z1 KinetiCore Tour de France 2024 Helmet Blue - M

Lazer Z1 Kineticore + Aeroshell Helmet Blue,Black M

Used Offers from

Lazer Z1 KinetiCore Tour de France 2024 Helmet Blue - M

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£178.47
Delivery from £4.99

Lazer Z1 Kineticore + Aeroshell Helmet Blue,Black M

1 working day(s)
£193.99
Delivery from £4.99

Lazer - Z1 KinetiCore - Bike helmet size 55-59 cm, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£211.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lazer Z1 KinetiCore Road Helmet - Frozen Violet (L) Size: L
£139.00
Compare 4 prices
teamcycles.com
Free Delivery
Lazer Z1 KinetiCore Road Helmet - Frozen Violet (M) Size: M
£139.00
Compare 4 prices
teamcycles.com
Free Delivery
Lazer Z1 KinetiCore Helmet in Titanium M
£139.00
Compare 2 prices
teamcycles.com
Free Delivery
Lazer Z1 KinetiCore Helmet - Harbour Grey (M) Size: M
£149.99
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lazer Z1 helmet, dark black - L
£125.61
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lazer Z1 KinetiCore Tour de France 2024 Helmet Blue - M

Cheapest offer

The Lazer Z1 KinetiCore Tour de France 2024 helmet is the lightest available with integrated protection against directional and rotational impacts, boasting a 5-star rating. It offers better ventilation and air circulation compared to not wearing a helmet.
£178.47
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.