Lazer Z1 Helmet dark green black - M

Lazer Z1 KinetiCore Road Helmet - Matt Pine Green (M) Size: M

Used Offers from

Lazer Z1 Helmet dark green black - M

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£149.87
Delivery from £4.99

Lazer Z1 KinetiCore Road Helmet - Matt Pine Green (M) Size: M

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Lazer Z1 Kineticore Helmet Green M

1 working day(s)
£186.99
Delivery from £4.99

Lazer Z1 KinetiCore Helmet; Matt Pine Green; Medium

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£206.99
Free Delivery

Lazer - Z1 KinetiCore - Bike helmet size 55-59 cm, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£211.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lazer Z1 KinetiCore Road Helmet - Frozen Violet (L) Size: L
£139.00
Compare 4 prices
teamcycles.com
Free Delivery
Lazer Z1 KinetiCore Road Helmet - Frozen Violet (M) Size: M
£139.00
Compare 4 prices
teamcycles.com
Free Delivery
Lazer Z1 KinetiCore Helmet in Titanium M
£139.00
Compare 2 prices
teamcycles.com
Free Delivery
Lazer Z1 KinetiCore Helmet - Harbour Grey (M) Size: M
£149.99
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lazer Z1 helmet, dark black - L
£125.61
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lazer Z1 Helmet dark green black - M

Cheapest offer

The Lazer Z1 helmet is lighter, featuring a renewed Lazer Advanced RollSys system, inclined bridges for improved aerodynamic performance and greater ventilation, straps designed to ensure comfort, and much more! We present the Z1 KinetiCore. Its new aggressive design will turn heads as you ride at full speed. Our lightest helmet, even better. The updated Lazer Advanced RollSys system is fully integrated into the helmet and is managed via a dial located at the back of the helmet. Its enhanced design maximises aerodynamic performance and functionality. The adjustment system is also compatible with ponytails. The floating headband helps keep you cool when you're sweating profusely. It weighs virtually nothing and ensures a comfortable fit at the front of the helmet. Glasses can be easily stored in the helmet's specific holes. The shorter head basket ensures a better fit at the temples. Less material used, less weight, less plastic.
£149.87
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk