Liberty London Wild Rosinda Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml

LBTY. Liberty Beauty - Wild Rosinda - Eau de Parfum Unisex

Liberty London Wild Rosinda Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 working days
£200.88
Free Delivery

LBTY. Liberty Beauty - Wild Rosinda - Eau de Parfum Unisex

1-3 working days
£230.10
Free Delivery

Liberty LBTY. Wild Rosinda Eau De Parfum - Size 100ml | Liberty Perfume | Long Lasting Mysterious & Floral Fragrance | Luxury Perfume For Him/Her Cle

3-5 working days
£235.00
Free Delivery
Liberty London Wild Rosinda Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml

Cheapest offer

A delicate mist of Liberty London Wild Rosinda Eau De Parfum Spray settles, a cool caress upon the skin. It immediately awakens with the crisp, dewy freshness of a rose just after dawn, its petals still glistening. A verdant whisper of green stem underscores this bright, clean opening. As the fragrance unfurls, a velvety heart of blushing bloom emerges, richer and more profound.The rose deepens, its natural sweetness balanced by a subtle, almost spicy warmth that feels like sun-warmed skin.It evokes a quiet confidence, a sophisticated grace that blooms from within. The scent then gracefully transitions, settling into a smooth, earthy embrace. A lingering warmth of soft woods and a hint of clean musk anchor the floral notes, creating a comforting, almost second-skin sensation. It’s an enduring elegance, present yet never overpowering.Perfect for a quiet morning ritual or an evening's soft glow, Wild Rosinda becomes an unseen adornment. It leaves a subtle, cherished memory, a personal si
£200.88
4-5 working days
beautytheshop.com (UK)

Similar products

Liberty LBTY. Fragrance Woody Discovery Set 3 x Size 8ml - Luxury Perfume | Size 8ml
£110.00
Compare 2 prices
Libertylondon.com
Free Delivery
Liberty LBTY. Fragrance Women's LBTY. 150th Anniversary Tudor Gift Box - Luxury Perfume
£350.00
Go to shop
Libertylondon.com
Free Delivery