Electronic-Star e-star TV Wall Mount Swivel Arm

LCD Plasma TV Display Wall Mount Bracket Swivel Arm + Tilt

TV Wall Mount Bracket Tilt Swivel Arm 17"-37" Rotate LCD Plasma Steel Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Delivery from £3.00

Electronic-Star e-star TV Wall Mount Swivel Arm

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 3 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Neomounts PLASMA-W040BLACK Wall Mount Flat wall mount for LCD/LED/Plasma screens up to 52" with safety lock.
£41.99
Go to shop
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
RFIVER Corner TV Stand for 32-70 inch LED LCD OLED Plasma Flat Curved TVs, Height Adjustable TV Cabinet With Bracket up to 40kgs, Swivel TV Floor Stand with Tempered Glass Shelves Max VESA 600x400mm
£109.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PeTa tiltable wall mount for LCD/Plasma TVs according to VESA 600 x 400 mm standard
£377.86
Go to shop
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £99.99
Electronic-Star e-star TV Wall Mount Swivel Arm

Cheapest offer

There's something deeply satisfying about a TV that sits flush on the wall, cables out of sight, screen angled exactly where you need it. The e-star TV wall mount makes that a reality - with three axes of adjustment, support for screens up to 15 kg, and universal VESA compatibility to fit virtually any telly you own.Whether you're mounting in a bedroom with an awkward corner, a living room where the sofa wraps around, or a home office where glare is a constant battle, the e-star adapts. A 180° swivel range and +/- 15° tilt mean everyone in the room gets a comfortable view - not just whoever's sitting directly in front. Add in 360° rotation for complete repositioning, and you've got a mount that works with your space rather than against it.Keeping things tidy is built in, not an afterthought. The integrated cable management channel runs through the swivel arm, routing your HDMI and power cables neatly out of view. A built-in safety lock prevents the TV from shifting unexpectedly when yo
£30.99
Delivery in 3 working days
klarstein.co.uk