LD Systems D 921 Gooseneck Mounting Plate

Adam Hall D921 Gooseneck Mounting Plate

Cheapest Total Price
10 days
£3.77
Delivery from £2.99

LD Systems D 921 Gooseneck Mounting Plate

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.77
Delivery from £4.49
LD Systems D 921 Gooseneck Mounting Plate

Cheapest offer

Gooseneck mounting plate with 3/8-inch thread to attach microphone goosenecks Microphone accessory Dimensions 30mm length by 45mm diameter Gooseneck mounting plate Suitable for attachment of gooseneck mics
£3.77
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

LD Systems D 1015 CMB - Base for D1015CM conference microphone
£42.00
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.99
Adam Hall Music Stand NS ORC 1 L – Orchestra, Tall
£71.29
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LD Systems D 1006 - Dynamic Vocal Microphone with Switch
£29.88
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASHIKA 68-0K-K15 Brake master cylinder
£55.79
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery