LD Systems Dave 18 G4X

LD Systems DAVE 18 G4X Compact Active PA System

LD Systems Dave 18 G4X

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£1,479.00
Free Delivery

LD Systems DAVE 18 G4X Compact 2.1 Powered PA System

Cheapest Price
1 day
£1,479.00
Delivery from £29.49

LD Systems Dave 18 G4X Stand Bundle

1-3 days
£1,545.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

LD Systems DAVE 12 G4X Compact Active PA System
£868.00
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
LD Systems Dave 8 Roadie
£409.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
LD Systems Dave 10 G4X
£644.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
LD Systems DAVE 15 G4X Compact Active 2.1 PA System
£1,125.00
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
LD Systems DAVE8XS Compact Active PA System Black
£333.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £7.99
LD Systems Dave 18 G4X

Cheapest offer

LD Systems Dave 18 G4X, Active 2.1 PA System, Consisting of 18" subwoofer and 2x 8" satellite speakers, Total power: 2000 W RMS / 4000 W peak, Frequency response: 30 - 20000 Hz, Maximum level: 134 dB (peak), Dispersion angle: 90° x 30° (HxV), DynX DSP, 6-Channel mixer, Inputs channel 1/2: 2x Combo XLR/6.3 (Mic/Line/Hi-Z), Inputs channel 3/4: 2x combo XLR/6.3, SPDIF input channel (5/6), Bluetooth play channel (5/6), 3 Reverb presets, Protection circuits: Short circuit, limiter, overload protection, Neodymium tweeter, Midrange waveguide for homogeneous reproduction, Subwoofer with M20 thread for stand mounting, Sub dimensions (L x W x H): 665 x 545 x 640 mm, Satellite dimensions (L x W x H): 260 x 275 x 470 mm each, Weight sub: 43.8 kg, Weight per satellite: 9.7 kg, Colour: Black
£1,479.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)