Trainers Le Coq Sportif Astra_2 Bleu 41

Le Coq Sportif - Astra - Sneakers size 41, blue

Trainers Le Coq Sportif Astra_2 Bleu 41

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£52.25
Delivery from £16.99

Le Coq Sportif Men's Astra Shoes, Dress Blue Fiery Red, 8.5 UK

In stock
£60.57
Delivery from £11.00

Le Coq Sportif Men's Astra Shoes, Dress Blue Fiery Red, 8.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£65.31
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Le Coq Sportif Shoes (Trainers) COURTNET in White 9
£63.24
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Le Coq Sportif Shoes (Trainers) COURTNET in White 9.5
£63.24
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Le Coq Sportif Shoes (Trainers) COURTNET in White 5.5
£63.24
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's sneakers Le Coq Sportif Veloce I Blanc 39
£53.87
Compare 3 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Le Coq Sportif Shoes (Trainers) COURTNET in White 8
£63.24
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trainers Le Coq Sportif Astra_2 Bleu 41

Cheapest offer

The Astra_2 embodies the retro Running look reimagined for a modern style. Featuring a die-cut sole with two layers of EVA, a nylon base, and a stylish suede insert.Its lightweight and flexibility make it an ideal companion for your daily routine, whether it's a busy workday or a casual outing. Plus, its unmatched comfort is guaranteed by a memory foam insole that adapts to the shape of your foot.With its timeless look, Astra_2 pairs perfectly with all your outfits.Nylon upper - Suede inserts - TPU welded logo - Polyester lining - Poly/Cotton laces - Memory foam insole - Cut EVA midsole - Rubber outsole
£52.25
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk