Trainers Le Coq Sportif Astra_2 Bleu 44

Le Coq Sportif Shoes (Trainers) ASTRA_2 in Blue 9.5

Trainers Le Coq Sportif Astra_2 Bleu 44

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£51.98
Delivery from £16.99

Le Coq Sportif Men's Astra Shoes, Dress Blue Fiery Red, 10 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£63.27
Delivery from £9.99
Trainers Le Coq Sportif Astra_2 Bleu 44

Cheapest offer

The Astra_2 embodies the retro Running look reimagined for a modern style. Featuring a die-cut sole with two layers of EVA, a nylon base, and a stylish suede insert.Its lightweight and flexibility make it an ideal companion for your daily routine, whether it's a busy workday or a casual outing. Plus, its unmatched comfort is guaranteed by a memory foam insole that adapts to the shape of your foot.With its timeless look, Astra_2 pairs perfectly with all your outfits.Nylon upper - Suede inserts - TPU welded logo - Polyester lining - Poly/Cotton laces - Memory foam insole - Cut EVA midsole - Rubber outsole
£51.98
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

T-shirt Le Coq Sportif Essentials N1 short sleeve navy blue - M
£24.29
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Le Coq Sportif T shirt ESS Tee SS N°1 M in Marine EU S
£24.29
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Le Coq Sportif T shirt ESS Tee SS N°1 M in Marine EU XXL
£24.29
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Le Coq Sportif Shoes (Trainers) VELOCE W in Blue 4
£49.40
Compare 2 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Le Coq Sportif T shirt ESS Tee SS N°1 M in Marine EU L
£24.29
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99