Le Couvent Des Minimes Kythnos Eau De Parfum 50ml

Le Couvent des Minimes Eau de Parfum Kythnos 50 ml

Le Couvent Des Minimes Kythnos Eau De Parfum 50ml

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£24.23
Delivery from £4.99

Le Couvent des Minimes Kythnos Eau De Parfum 50ml

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£24.97
Delivery from £2.95

Le Couvent des Minimes Kythnos Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray

1-3 working days
£26.10
Delivery from £2.95

Le Couvent Maison De Parfum Kythnos Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray Unisex

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.34
Free Delivery

Le Couvent Des Minimes Kythnos Eau De Parfum 50ml for Unisex

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.59
Free Delivery

Le Couvent Des Minimes Kythnos Eau De Parfum 50ml for Unisex

£29.59
Free Delivery

Le Couvent des Minimes Kythnos Eau de Parfum

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.56
Free Delivery

LE COUVENT DES MINIMES KYTHNOS 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.10
Free Delivery

Le Couvent - Remarkable Perfume Kythnos EDP 50 ml

In stock
£36.78
73.56 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Le Couvent Des Minimes Kythnos Eau De Parfum 50ml

Cheapest offer

Le Couvent Des Minimes Kythnos Eau De Parfum 50ml A luminous, Mediterranean-inspired eau de parfum designed for everyday wear and special moments alike. Kythnos is recommended for anyone who enjoys fresh yet sophisticated fragrances a true unisex scent that suits both men and women, ideal for daytime, travel and relaxed evenings. This 50ml EDP reveals a clean, saline-fresh character with a refined warmth underneath. It balances brightness and depth with a modern, airy profile that feels both invigorating and elegant. The concentration offers good longevity and a moderate sillage, making it versatile for office wear or leisurely weekend outings. Compositionally, Kythnos opens with a radiant, citrusy-marine accord that evokes sea breezes and sunlit shores. The heart unfolds into delicate white florals and aromatic herbs that add softness and clarity, while the base settles into warm woody and musky notes, giving the fragrance a subtle, enduring finish. In conclusion, Le Couvent Des Minim
£24.23
2-4 working days
Clearchemist.co.uk

Similar products

Le Couvent des Minimes Aqua Paradisi Eau de Cologne 100ml
£43.75
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LE COUVENT DES MINIMES E001-22P-058511 Singulieres Theria EDP 100 ml for Adults, Ideal for Everyday use, 100 ml
£58.15
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Le Couvent Des Minimes Aqua Paradisi Eau De Cologne 50ml
£16.75
Compare 9 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Le Couvent des Minimes Aqua Sacrae Eau de Cologne 50ml
£16.10
Compare 6 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Le Couvent Des Minimes Valparaiso Eau De Parfum 100ml
£26.21
Compare 12 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99