Le Creuset Le Creuset Heritage oven dish 19 cm Deep teal

Le Creuset 19cm Stoneware Heritage Rectangular Dish Deep Teal

Used Offers from

Le Creuset Le Creuset Heritage oven dish 19 cm Deep teal

Cheapest Price
in stock
£35.60
Delivery from £9.90

Le Creuset Heritage Rectangular Dish, Stoneware, 19 cm, 1.1 litres, Deep Teal, 71102196420001

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.00
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Durable stoneware for even cooking results
• Microwave, oven, and dishwasher safe for convenience
• Elegant design enhances kitchen aesthetics

Similar products

Le Creuset Heritage Rectangular Dish, Stoneware, 19 cm, 1.1 litres, Black Onyx, 71102191400001
£25.67
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Le Creuset Le Creuset mixing bowl with glass lid 19 cm
£31.20
Compare 2 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Le Creuset Shell Pink Stoneware Small 19cm Heritage Rectangular Dish
£31.50
Compare 3 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Le Creuset Le Creuset Heritage oven dish 19 cm Cerise
£33.95
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Le Creuset Chambray Stoneware Small 19cm Heritage Rectangular Dish
£31.50
Compare 3 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Le Creuset Le Creuset Heritage oven dish 19 cm Deep teal

Cheapest offer

Le Creuset Le Creuset Heritage oven dish 19 cm Deep teal
£35.60
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)