Le Creuset 3-ply Stainless Steel 3-piece Saucepan Set

Le Creuset 3-Ply Stainless Steel 3-Piece Saucepan Set

Used Offers from

Le Creuset 3-ply Stainless Steel 3-piece Saucepan Set

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£369.00
Free Delivery

Le Creuset 3-Ply Stainless Steel Saucepan with Lid, 20 x 12.2 cm, 3 Piece, 96209000001000

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£369.99
Free Delivery

Le Creuset Le Creuset 3-Ply pot set 3 pieces

in stock
£373.10
Free Delivery

Le Creuset 3-Ply Stainless Steel Saucepan with Lid, 20 x 12.2 cm, 3 Piece, 96209000001000

£433.11
Free Delivery

Le Creuset 3-Ply Stainless Steel Saucepan with Lid, 20 x 12.2 cm, 3 Piece, 96209000001000

£435.00
Free Delivery

Le Creuset 3-ply Stainless Steel 3-piece Saucepan Set

2 working days
£435.00
Free Delivery

Le Creuset Classic 3-Ply Stainless Steel 3-Piece Saucepan Set Tainless Steel

Check retailer for delivery time
£435.00
Delivery from £3.99

Product information

At a glance

• Three versatile sizes for all cooking tasks.
• Rapid heat distribution, no hot spots.
• Elegant design complements any kitchen decor.

Similar products

Le Creuset 3-ply Stainless Steel Rectangular Roaster 35cm
£179.95
Compare 3 prices
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Le Creuset 3-Ply casserole with lid 2.3 l
£126.30
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Signature 3-Ply frying pan deep Ø28 cm
£143.99
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
LE CREUSET 3-Ply Stainless Steel Uncoated Frying Pan, 24 x 5 cm, Silver, 96200224001100
£123.49
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Le Creuset 3-ply Stainless Steel 3-piece Saucepan Set

Cheapest offer

Le Creuset 3-Ply Stainless Steel 3-piece Saucepan Set Bring professional-quality performance to your kitchen with the Le Creuset 3-Ply Stainless Steel Saucepan Trio. Featuring three versatile saucepan sizes - 16cm, 18cm and 20cm - this premium cookware set is designed to handle everything from delicate sauces and vegetables to pasta, grains, soups and everyday family meals. Built using advanced 3-ply multi-layer construction, each saucepan delivers fast, even heat distribution and excellent heat retention for reliable cooking performance and precise temperature control every time you cook. Why Buy This Product? Complete everyday cookware set: Includes three practical saucepan sizes for a wide range of cooking tasks. Fast, even heating: Advanced 3-ply construction eliminates hot spots for consistent results. Excellent cooking control: Responsive aluminium core provides precise temperature management. Easy, mess-free serving: Precision pouring rims help reduce drips when pouring liquids
£369.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk