LE CREUSET 3-Ply Stainless Steel Sauté pan with Lid, 24 x 6.5 cm, 96202124001000

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£125.28
Free Delivery

LE CREUSET 3-Ply Stainless Steel Sauté pan with Lid, 24 x 6.5 cm, 96202124001000

Cheapest Total Price
£125.28
Free Delivery

LE CREUSET 3-Ply Stainless Steel Sauté pan with Lid, 24 x 6.5 cm, 96202124001000

Cheapest Total Price
£125.28
Free Delivery

Le Creuset 3-Ply Stainless Steel Saute Pan With Lid 24cm

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£148.20
Free Delivery

Le Creuset 3-ply Stainless Steel 24cm Saute Pan

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£149.25
Free Delivery

Le Creuset 3-Ply Stainless Steel Saute Pan with Lid - 24 cm

3-5 days
£269.24
Free Delivery
LE CREUSET 3-Ply Stainless Steel Sauté pan with Lid, 24 x 6.5 cm, 96202124001000

Cheapest offer

Classic round stainless Sauté pan, tight-fitting moisture-retaining lid, suitable for everyday cooking Wide base, uncoated stainless steel interior, conducts and retains heat, cooks without hot spots Versatile: Ideal for lightly frying vegetables and rice, moisture-retaining lid for cooking with minimal water Easy to use and clean: Oven safe and suitable for all hob types (including induction), 360 Degree anti-drip pouring lip, easy-handwash and dishwasher safe Contents: 1x Le Creuset 3-Ply Stainless Steel Sauté Pan with Lid, material: Stainless steelaluminium, contact surface: 21 cm, dimensions: 46.1 x 27.3 x 10 cm, weight: 2.25 kg, colour: Silver, 96202124001000
£125.28
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

LE CREUSET 3-Ply Plus Stainless Steel 26cm Shallow Frying Pan, 96600226000000
£136.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Le Creuset 3-ply Stainless Steel 24cm Non-Stick Frying Pan
£111.30
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Signature 3-Ply frying pan deep Ø28 cm
£140.00
Compare 3 prices
petertysonelectricals.co.uk
Free Delivery