Le Creuset Cast Iron BBQ 26cm Satin Black Square Grill

Used Offers from

Le Creuset Cast Iron BBQ 26cm Satin Black Square Grill

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£119.25
Free Delivery

LE CREUSET Cast Iron BBQ Outdoor Square Grill

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.25
Free Delivery

LE CREUSET Cast Iron BBQ Outdoor Square Grill

£159.00
Free Delivery

LE CREUSET Cast Iron BBQ Outdoor Square Grill

In stock
£212.29
Free Delivery

Le Creuset Outdoor Cast Iron Round Casserole

3-5 working days
£249.00
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Le Creuset Le Creuset round casserole 6.7 l Cerise
£308.00
Compare 9 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Le Creuset cast iron crepe pan Ø27 cm Matte black
£123.20
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Le Creuset Signature frying pan wooden handle 28 cm Sea Salt
£183.20
Compare 2 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Signature Satin Black Cast Iron 23cm Skillet
£126.95
Compare 5 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Signature Cerise Cast Iron 23cm Skillet
£127.20
Compare 4 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Cast Iron BBQ 26cm Satin Black Square Grill

Cheapest offer

Experience exceptional performance with the Le Creuset Cast Iron BBQ 26cm Satin Black Square Grill. This versatile grill enhances your open-air cooking experience, making it ideal for tender meats and fish. Crafted from legendary enamelled cast iron, this grill is specifically designed for cooking over an open flame. Its divided cooking areas allow you to prepare different foods simultaneously, while the vertical ribbed texture drains excess fats for healthier cooking. With enhanced durability, it can handle regulated and unregulated heat sources up to 450°C, ensuring reliable results every time. Care instructions: Wash the pan in hot, soapy water, then rinse and dry thoroughly. Dimensions: 8.2(H) x 36.6(W) x 34.8(L) cm. Weight: 3.69 kg. Lifetime guarantee.
£119.25
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)