Le Creuset Craft spatula spoon large Bamboo Green

Used Offers from

Le Creuset Craft spatula spoon large Bamboo Green

Cheapest Price
in stock
£10.95
Delivery from £9.90

Le Creuset Craft Spatula Spoon, Large, 28 cm, Silicone, Bamboo, 42104284080000

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.00
Delivery from £4.49

Le Creuset Craft Spatula Spoon, Large, 28 cm, Silicone, 28 x 7 x 2 Bamboo

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.54
Free Delivery

Similar products

Le Creuset Craft spatula spoon large Nectar
£11.00
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Le Creuset Craft spatula spoon large Deep teal
£10.00
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Le Creuset Azure Craft 3-Piece Utensil Set
£28.00
Compare 2 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Le Creuset Craft spatula spoon large Bleu Riviera
£15.00
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Le Creuset Craft Basting Brush, 26 cm, Silicone, Azure Blue, 93010609220000
£13.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Le Creuset Craft spatula spoon large Bamboo Green

Cheapest offer

Le Creuset Craft spatula spoon large Bamboo Green
£10.95
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)