Le Creuset Flint Stoneware Coffee Pot & Press
Le Creuset Flint Stoneware Cafetiere
Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£51.75
Free Delivery
LE CREUSET Stoneware Cafetière French Press with Stainless Steel Plunger, 1 Litre, Serves 3-4 Cups, Flint, 91028200444000
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.00
Free Delivery
LE CREUSET Stoneware Cafetière French Press with Stainless Steel Plunger, 1 Litre, Serves 3-4 Cups, Flint, 91028200444000
In stock
£85.99
Free Delivery
8 Variants from £51.29
LE CREUSET Stoneware 27oz. French Press, Cherry
£80.72
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.11
LE CREUSET Stoneware Cafetière French Press with Stainless Steel Plunger, 1 Litre, Serves 3-4 Cups, Caribbean
£51.29
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Stoneware Cafetière French Press with Stainless Steel Plunger, 1 Litre, Serves 3-4 Cups, Matte Black, 91028200000000
£51.75
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Stoneware Cafetiere With Metal Press 1L Chambray Volcanic
£69.00
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Similar products
LE CREUSET Stoneware Petite Round Casserole, 0.25 L, Flint, 71901104440100
Le Creuset Le Creuset Signature plate 27 cm Flint
£18.33
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Le Creuset Le Creuset Signature frying pan wooden handle 28 cm Flint
£158.65
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Signature Cast Iron Shallow Casserole in Flint 30cm
£115.00
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99