Le Creuset Set of 2 Handle Grips for Cast Iron in Azure Blue

Le Creuset Le Creuset oven glove 2-pack Azure blue

Le Creuset Set of 2 Handle Grips for Cast Iron in Azure Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£22.99
Free Delivery

LE CREUSET x2 Silicone Side Handle Grip Azure Blue -Standard Pkg

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
Free Delivery

LE CREUSET x2 Silicone Side Handle Grip Azure Blue -Standard Pkg

In stock
£39.09
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Set of 2 Handle Grips for Cast Iron in Azure Blue

Cheapest offer

Protect your hands in style with the Le Creuset Silicone Handle Grips in Azure. Designed for both performance and aesthetics, these high-performance grips provide a secure, comfortable hold on hot pots and pans while adding a vibrant pop of colour to your kitchen. Crafted for maximum strength and flexibility, they easily adapt to a wide variety of cookware shapes and sizes, from cast iron casseroles to everyday saucepans. Whether you’re moving dishes from hob to oven or serving straight to the table, these grips offer reliable heat protection and enhanced control. Key Features A rainbow of colour: The striking Azure finish adds a bold splash of blue to your kitchen Ready for the heat: Heat resistant up to 250°C for confident handling Enhanced grip: Flexible silicone design improves control and stability Universal fit: Adapts to different pot and pan handles Best in class: Crafted to the premium standards expected from Le Creuset Practical Protection with Premium Style Made from durable
£22.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk

Similar products

Le Creuset Le Creuset On The Go lunch box 0.9 L Shell Pink
£24.93
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Le Creuset Stoneware Rainbow Egg Cups - Set of 6
£35.00
5.83 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Stoneware Set of 4 Coupe Collection 320ml Sphere Mugs
£45.00
Compare 3 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Le Creuset Oval holder for serving spoon Deep Teal
£10.02
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90