Le Creuset Oval holder for serving spoon Matte black

Le Creuset Stoneware Oval Spoon Rest Matte Black, 71507150000099

Used Offers from

Le Creuset Oval holder for serving spoon Matte black

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£10.84
Delivery from £9.90

Le Creuset Stoneware Oval Spoon Rest Matte Black, 71507150000099

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.25
Delivery from £4.49

Le Creuset Oval Spoon Rest Atin Black

Unknown
£17.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Le Creuset Cerise Stoneware Classic Teapot
£42.00
Compare 3 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Le Creuset Le Creuset coffee press 1 L Chambray
£51.75
Compare 2 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Cerise Stoneware Large Pet Bowl
£29.25
Compare 3 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
LE CREUSET 71102264340001 Rectangular Dish, Chambray
£39.00
Compare 4 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Le Creuset Oval holder for serving spoon Matte black

Cheapest offer

Le Creuset Oval holder for serving spoon Matte black
£10.84
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)