Le Creuset Rainbow Set of 6 Mini Ramekins

Used Offers from

Le Creuset Rainbow Set of 6 Mini Ramekins

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£40.50
Delivery from £3.50

Le Creuset Signature stoneware mini ramekin 6-piece Rainbow

in stock
£49.30
Delivery from £9.90

Le Creuset Stoneware Rainbow Set of 6 Mini Ramekins

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.00
Free Delivery

Le Creuset Stoneware Rainbow Set of 6 Mini Ramekins

£54.00
Free Delivery

Le Creuset Le Creuset Rainbow Stoneware Mini Ramekins Set Of Six Rainbow

2 to 5 day
£54.00

Similar products

Le Creuset Stoneware Rainbow Espresso Mugs - Set of 6
£55.99
Compare 8 prices
charlies.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Le Creuset Stoneware Set of 6 200ml Cappuccino Mugs, Rainbow
£93.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Rainbow Set of 6 350ml Mugs
£85.00
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Le Creuset Stoneware Set of 6 Side Plates, 22 cm, Rainbow, 79285228359006
£105.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Rainbow Set of 6 Mini Ramekins

Cheapest offer

Add a pop of colour and versatility to your kitchen with the Le Creuset Rainbow Set of 6 Mini Ramekins. Beautifully presented in a stylish gift box, this vibrant set is perfect for gifting or elevating your own collection. Each ramekin is ideal for oven-to-table serving, use them for dips, condiments, tapas, nibbles, mini desserts, or even individual portions of baked dishes. Crafted from Le Creuset’s premium stoneware, these ramekins are made using specialist clays and fired at high temperatures for exceptional strength and durability. The dense stoneware ensures excellent thermal resistance and even temperature distribution, while the colourful enamel glaze resists scratches and cleans effortlessly. This cheerful set includes one ramekin in each of the following colours: Cerise, Volcanic, Azure, Bamboo, Nectar, and Ultra Violet. Le Creuset stoneware is safe for use in the microwave, freezer, fridge, dishwasher, oven, and grill. For oven use, maintain a minimum distance of 6.5 cm betw
£40.50
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.