Le Creuset Satin Black On The Go 500ml Insulated Water Bottle

Used Offers from

Le Creuset Satin Black On The Go 500ml Insulated Water Bottle

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £3.50

Le Creuset Le Creuset On The Go thermos bottle 0,5 L Matte Black

in stock
£30.10
Delivery from £9.90

Le Creuset On The Go Bottle 500Ml Satin Black Atin Black

Unknown
£35.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Le Creuset Cast Iron BBQ 40cm Satin Black Rectangular Griddle
£149.25
Compare 6 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Signature Cast Iron Oval Casserole, 23cm, Satin Black
£189.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Satin Black Cast Iron 32cm Rectangular Grill
£95.20
Go to shop
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
LE CREUSET Stoneware Shallow Rectangular Dish, 32 cm - Satin Black
£84.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Satin Black On The Go 1L Insulated Water Bottle
£32.00
Compare 2 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Le Creuset Satin Black On The Go 500ml Insulated Water Bottle

Cheapest offer

Stay refreshed in style with the Le Creuset Satin Black On The Go 500ml Insulated Water Bottle, designed for comfort and convenience. Featuring a narrow top opening for easy sipping and a wider opening for effortless filling, cleaning, and adding ice, lemon, or mint, this bottle is perfect for hydration on the move. Its double-wall vacuum insulation keeps drinks hot or cold for hours, while the durable, scratch-resistant coating maintains its sleek look. With a compact 500ml size, it fits easily into your backpack, and the leak-proof lid ensures spill-free travel. Made from hygienic stainless steel, this bottle is both stylish and practical for daily use. Dimensions: 7.3 (L) x 7.3 (W) x 28.5 (H) cm. Capacity: 500ml. Weight: 0.35kg.
£28.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)