Le Creuset Signature 21177180902430 Cast Iron Casserole Dish with Lid, Diameter 18 cm, Round, Suitable for All Hobs and Induction, Volume: 1.8 L, 2.572 kg, Oven Red

Le Creuset Signature Enamelled Cast Iron Round Casserole Dish With Lid, 18 cm, 1.8 Litre, Volcanic, 21177180902430

Used Offers from

Le Creuset Signature 21177180902430 Cast Iron Casserole Dish with Lid, Diameter 18 cm, Round, Suitable for All Hobs and Induction, Volume: 1.8 L, 2.572 kg, Oven Red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£214.85
Free Delivery

Le Creuset Signature 21177180902430 Cast Iron Casserole Dish with Lid, Diameter 18 cm, Round, Suitable for All Hobs and Induction, Volume: 1.8 L, 2.572 kg, Oven Red

£219.00
Free Delivery

Le Creuset Signature 21177180902430 Cast Iron Casserole Dish with Lid, Diameter 18 cm, Round, Suitable for All Hobs and Induction, Volume: 1.8 L, 2.572 kg, Oven Red

£219.00
Free Delivery

Le Creuset Enameled Cast Iron Signature Round Dutch Oven 2 qt. Flame

3-5 days
£263.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Le Creuset Le Creuset Signature oval casserole 4.1 l Chambray
£247.20
Compare 4 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Signature Cast Iron Shallow Casserole Dish in Cerise 30cm
£239.25
Compare 7 prices
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Signature Cast Iron Shallow Casserole Volcanic 30 cm Stainless Steel Knob
£255.20
Compare 9 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Signature Volcanic Cast Iron 27cm Oval Casserole
£247.20
Compare 9 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Signature 21177180902430 Cast Iron Casserole Dish with Lid, Diameter 18 cm, Round, Suitable for All Hobs and Induction, Volume: 1.8 L, 2.572 kg, Oven Red

Cheapest offer

Round enamelled cast iron dish, Tight-fitting lid, Fuss-free one-pot cooking, Serves 3-4 people, made in France Easy food release interior enamel, for quick simmering or slow cooking on medium-low heat, Heats evenly with lasting heat retention Versatile Use: From meat or veg casseroles and one-pot roasts, pasta, to curry, soup and even bread and cakes Easy to Use and Clean: Withstands any temperature, Suitable for ovens, grills and all hob types (incl. induction), Easy-grip handles, Easy-handwash enamel, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1 x Le Creuset Signature Cast Iron Round Casserole, 1 x Care and Use Booklet, Dimensions: 30 x 23.3 x 15.2 cm, Weight: 3.93 kg, Capacity: 3.3 Litre, Colour: Volcanic, 21177180902430 Serves 2 Holds 1.8 litres Suitable for use on all hob types, including induction, in the oven or under the grill Dishwasher and freezer safe Lifetime guarantee
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk