Le Creuset Le Creuset Signature round casserole 4.2 l Matte Black

Le Creuset Signature 24 Cm Stewpot Black

Le Creuset Le Creuset Signature round casserole 4.2 l Matte Black

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£250.45
Free Delivery

Le Creuset Signature 21177240000430 Cast Iron Casserole Dish with Lid, Diameter 24 cm, Round, Suitable for All Types of Cookers and Induction, Volume: 4.2 L, 4.305 kg, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£255.20
Free Delivery

Le Creuset Signature 21177240000430 Cast Iron Casserole Dish with Lid, Diameter 24 cm, Round, Suitable for All Types of Cookers and Induction, Volume: 4.2 L, 4.305 kg, Black

£310.94
Free Delivery

Le Creuset Signature 21177240000430 Cast Iron Casserole Dish with Lid, Diameter 24 cm, Round, Suitable for All Types of Cookers and Induction, Volume: 4.2 L, 4.305 kg, Black

In stock
£315.05
Delivery from £29.65

Le Creuset Signature 21177240000430 Cast Iron Casserole Dish with Lid, Diameter 24 cm, Round, Suitable for All Types of Cookers and Induction, Volume: 4.2 L, 4.305 kg, Black

£319.00
Free Delivery

Haushaltskleingerate Le Creuset Signature Brater rund 24 cm s NEW

Will usually delivered within 14 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£358.26
Free Delivery

Similar products

Le Creuset Signature Chambray Cast Iron 30cm Shallow Casserole
£255.20
Compare 5 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Signature Cast Iron Shallow Casserole Dish in Cerise 30cm
£239.95
Compare 7 prices
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Signature Cast Iron Shallow Casserole Volcanic 30 cm Stainless Steel Knob
£255.20
Compare 9 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Signature Volcanic Cast Iron 27cm Oval Casserole
£247.20
Compare 9 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Le Creuset Signature round casserole 4.2 l Matte Black

Cheapest offer

Le Creuset Le Creuset Signature round casserole 4.2 l Matte Black
£250.45
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)