Le Creuset Signature shallow casserole 3.5 l Bamboo Green

Le Creuset Signature Bamboo Cast Iron 30cm Shallow Casserole

Le Creuset Signature shallow casserole 3.5 l Bamboo Green

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£255.20
Free Delivery

Le Creuset Signature Bamboo Cast Iron 30cm Shallow Casserole

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£255.20
Free Delivery

LE CREUSET Signature Sh Casserole/braiser 30cm Bamboo Green SS Knob

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£255.20
Free Delivery

LE CREUSET Signature Sh Casserole/braiser 30cm Bamboo Green SS Knob

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£311.22
Free Delivery

LE CREUSET Signature Sh Casserole/braiser 30cm Bamboo Green SS Knob

£319.00
Free Delivery

Le Creuset 30 Cm Shallow Cast Iron Casserole Dish Bamboo

Unknown
£319.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Le Creuset Signature Chambray Cast Iron 30cm Shallow Casserole
£255.20
Compare 5 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Signature Cast Iron Shallow Casserole Dish in Cerise 30cm
£239.95
Compare 7 prices
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Signature Volcanic Cast Iron 27cm Oval Casserole
£247.20
Compare 9 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Signature shallow casserole 3.5 l Bamboo Green

Cheapest offer

Le Creuset Signature shallow casserole 3.5 l Bamboo Green
£255.20
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)