Le Creuset Le Creuset Signature sauce pan wooden handle 28 cm Flame

Used Offers from

Le Creuset Le Creuset Signature sauce pan wooden handle 28 cm Flame

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£177.59
Free Delivery

Le Creuset Signature Volcanic Cast Iron 28cm Sauté Pan

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£188.00
Free Delivery

LE CREUSET Signature Cast Iron Saute Pan with Wooden Handle 28cm Volcanic, 20259280900422

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£188.00
Free Delivery

LE CREUSET Signature Cast Iron Saute Pan with Wooden Handle 28cm Volcanic, 20259280900422

£235.00
Free Delivery

LE CREUSET Signature Cast Iron Saute Pan with Wooden Handle 28cm Volcanic, 20259280900422

£241.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

Le Creuset 3-Ply Stainless Steel 3-Piece Saucepan Set
£369.00
Compare 7 prices
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Le Creuset Signature oval casserole 4.1 l Chambray
£247.20
Compare 4 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Signature Cast Iron Shallow Casserole Dish in Cerise 30cm
£239.95
Compare 7 prices
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Le Creuset Signature sauce pan wooden handle 28 cm Flame

Cheapest offer

Le Creuset Le Creuset Signature sauce pan wooden handle 28 cm Flame
£177.59
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)