LE CREUSET Signature Soup Pot 24cm Shell Pink SS Knob

Le Creuset Signature Enamelled Cast Iron La Marmite Casserole Dish with Lid, 24 cm, Shell Pink, 21114247770430

LE CREUSET Signature Soup Pot 24cm Shell Pink SS Knob

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£190.96
Free Delivery

Le Creuset Cast Iron Enamelled 24cm Soup Pot/ Marmite Design - Shell Pink

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£265.00
Delivery from £11.99
LE CREUSET Signature Soup Pot 24cm Shell Pink SS Knob

Cheapest offer

Cast iron soup pot, Tight-fitting lid, Simple one-pot cooking, Eye-catching and vibrant exterior enamel, Made in France Easy-release toughened interior enamel, Durable cast iron for even heat and lasting heat retention, Curved sides ensure dynamic and even cooking Prepare a variety of delicious one-pot recipes, Designed for stews and soups, Ideal for low and slow simmering to lock in flavours, Lifetime guarantee Easy to use and clean: Withstands oven temperatures up to 250°C, Suitable for ovens, grills and all hob types (incl. induction), Easy-grip handles, Easy-handwash enamel, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1x Signature Cast Iron Soup Pot with Lid, Material: Enamelled Cast Iron, Dimensions: 32.1x 25.2 x 15.3 cm, Weight: 3.63 kg, Colour: Shell Pink, 21114247770430
£190.96
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Le Creuset Le Creuset Signature oval casserole 4.1 l Chambray
£183.85
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Stoneware Signature Soap Dispenser, 20 oz., White
£47.69
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.28
Le Creuset Signature Bamboo Cast Iron 29cm Oval Casserole
£224.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery