Le Creuset Cast Iron 30cm Shallow Casserole - Marseille Blue (BNIB)
Le Creuset Signature Enamelled Cast Iron Shallow Casserole Dish With Lid, 30 cm, 3.2 Litres, Marseille Blue, 211803020
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£191.00
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Cast Iron 30cm Shallow Casserole - Marseille Blue (BNIB)
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£325.00
Delivery from £9.99
Le Creuset Signature Enamelled Cast Iron Shallow Casserole Dish With Lid, 30 cm, 3.2 Litres, Marseille Blue, 211803020
In stock
£375.67
Delivery from £40.02
Le Creuset Signature Enamelled Cast Iron Shallow Casserole Dish With Lid, 30 cm, 3.2 Litres, Marseille Blue, 211803020
In stock
£442.09
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Signature Enamelled Cast Iron Shallow Casserole Dish With Lid, 30 cm, 3.2 Litres, Marseille Blue, 211803020
Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£453.96
Free Delivery
7 Variants from £191.00
Le Creuset Signature Enamelled Cast Iron Shallow Casserole Dish With Lid, 30 cm, 3.5 Litres, Flint, 21180304442430
£245.01
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LE CREUSET Signature Sh Casserole/braiser 30cm Bamboo Green SS Knob
£231.32
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Signature Enamelled Cast Iron Shallow Casserole Dish With Lid, 30 cm, 3.2 Litres, Garnet, 21180309494441
£318.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Signature Enamelled Cast Iron Shallow Casserole Dish With Lid, 30 cm, 3.2 Litres, Caribbean
£191.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Le Creuset Signature Teal Cast Iron 26cm Square Grillit
£124.28
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Signature Cast Iron Frying Pan with Wooden Handle in Bamboo Green 28cm
£160.30
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Signature Cast Iron Round Casserole Dish in Teal 20cm
£149.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Signature Volcanic Cast Iron 16cm Saucepan
£209.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Signature Chambray Cast Iron 26cm Square Grillit
£126.19
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery