Le Creuset Signature Volcanic Cast Iron 28cm Round Casserole

Used Offers from

Le Creuset Signature Volcanic Cast Iron 28cm Round Casserole

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£308.00
Free Delivery

Le Creuset Signature 21177280902430 Cast Iron Casserole Dish with Lid, Diameter 28 cm, Round, Suitable for All Hobs and Induction, Volume: 6.7 L, 6.125 kg, Oven Red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£308.00
Free Delivery

Le Creuset Le Creuset Signature round casserole 6.7 l Volcanic

in stock
£330.30
Free Delivery

Le Creuset Signature 21177280902430 Cast Iron Casserole Dish with Lid, Diameter 28 cm, Round, Suitable for All Hobs and Induction, Volume: 6.7 L, 6.125 kg, Oven Red

In stock
£368.75
Delivery from £4.50

Le Creuset Signature 21177280902430 Cast Iron Casserole Dish with Lid, Diameter 28 cm, Round, Suitable for All Hobs and Induction, Volume: 6.7 L, 6.125 kg, Oven Red

In stock
£378.45
Free Delivery

Le Creuset Signature 21177280902430 Cast Iron Casserole Dish with Lid, Diameter 28 cm, Round, Suitable for All Hobs and Induction, Volume: 6.7 L, 6.125 kg, Oven Red

£385.00
Free Delivery

Le Creuset Cast Iron 28cm Round Casserole - Volcanic

2 working days
£385.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Le Creuset Le Creuset Signature oval casserole 4.1 l Chambray
£247.20
Compare 4 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Signature Cast Iron Shallow Casserole Dish in Cerise 30cm
£239.95
Compare 7 prices
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Signature Cast Iron Shallow Casserole Volcanic 30 cm Stainless Steel Knob
£255.20
Compare 9 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Signature Volcanic Cast Iron 27cm Oval Casserole
£247.20
Compare 9 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Signature Volcanic Cast Iron 28cm Round Casserole

Cheapest offer

The iconic Le Creuset Signature Volcanic Cast Iron 28cm Round Casserole is perfectly designed for stews, casseroles, roasts, soups and baking. Make mouth-watering and memorable meals that are full of intense flavour in this one-stop pot. Advanced sand interior enamel - durable, easy to clean and specifically engineered to resist staining with a higher resistance to wear and tear. Significantly improves durability and performance, being 35-40% more resistant to thermal shock and 16% more resistant mechanical shock (chipping from utensils). It is also more resistant to acid attack and 24% more resistant to enamel erosion. There is less absorption of food colours and it is more durable against repeated dishwasher use as well as being 45% easier to clean. Large handles are easier to grip and lift when full, even when wearing oven gloves or mitts. Stylish and durable brushed stainless steel finish. Easy, comfortable and natural grip, suitable for all temperatures. Tight fitting lid with bui
£308.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)