Le Creuset Wine Accessories Table Model Corkscrew, TM-110, Black, 59993013407261

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.80
Free Delivery

Le Creuset Le Creuset TM-110 corkscrew table model Black

in stock
£25.99
Delivery from £9.90

Le Creuset Wine Accessories Tm-110 Classic Table Model Satin Black Atin Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£28.00
Delivery from £3.99

Wine Accessories Table Model Corkscrew, TM-110, Black, 59993013407261

3-5 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Le Creuset Wine Accessories Table Model Corkscrew, TM-110, Black, 59993013407261

In stock
£45.94
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Wine Accessories Table Model Corkscrew, TM-110, Black, 59993013407261

Cheapest offer

Classic self-pulling corkscrew for a smooth glide through even the most resistant corks, Timeless design Use with minimal effort, Gentle withdrawal with push of lever over spiral, Flexible guide-wings for suitable use with any bottle Teflon-coated spiral for prevention of cork-crumble and cork-breakage Five years' Warranty 1x Le Creuset Wine Accessories Table Model Corkscrew, Model TM-110, 4.2cm x 2.5cm x 14.5cm, 50 g, Black, 59993013407261
£23.80
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Le Creuset Le Creuset WA-126 wine cooler Azure blue
£21.90
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Le Creuset Le Creuset WA-126 wine cooler Black
£21.60
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Le Creuset WA-142 Vitesse Wine Fountain
£74.25
Compare 4 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Le Creuset white wine glass 4-pack 40 cl
£64.30
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Le Creuset Le Creuset redwine glass 4-pack 70 cl
£64.30
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90