LE CUBE - 40 Litre Swing Bin Liners 200 Pack - White Unscented Bin Bags, Leak Resistant, Durable Waste Disposal Bags For Swing Bins, Kitchen, Office, High Volume Use, Dispenser Box, 114cm x 76cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.56
0.07 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

LE CUBE - 40 Litre Swing Bin Liners 200 Pack - White Unscented Bin Bags, Leak Resistant, Durable Waste Disposal Bags For Swing Bins, Kitchen, Office, High Volume Use, Dispenser Box, 114cm x 76cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.36
Free Delivery

LE CUBE - 40 Litre Swing Bin Liners 200 Pack - White Unscented Bin Bags, Leak Resistant, Durable Waste Disposal Bags For Swing Bins, Kitchen, Office, High Volume Use, Dispenser Box, 114cm x 76cm

In stock
£15.91
Free Delivery

Le Cube Swing Bin Liner Dispenser 46 Litre (Pack of 200) 0480

1-3 working days
£18.53
Delivery from £4.74

Le Cube Swing Bin Liner Dispenser 46 Litre (200 Pack) 0

Next Business Day
£19.16
Delivery from £2.99

Le Cube Swing Bin Liner Dispenser 46 Litre (200 Pack) 0

Next Business Day
£19.16
Delivery from £2.99

LE CUBE - 40 Litre Swing Bin Liners 200 Pack - White Unscented Bin Bags, Leak Resistant, Durable Waste Disposal Bags For Swing Bins, Kitchen, Office, High Volume Use, Dispenser Box, 114cm x 76cm

In stock
£22.68
Free Delivery

LE CUBE - 40 Litre Swing Bin Liners 200 Pack - White Unscented Bin Bags, Leak Resistant, Durable Waste Disposal Bags For Swing Bins, Kitchen, Office, High Volume Use, Dispenser Box, 114cm x 76cm

In stock
£28.61
Free Delivery

LE CUBE - 40 Litre Swing Bin Liners 200 Pack - White Unscented Bin Bags, Leak Resistant, Durable Waste Disposal Bags For Swing Bins, Kitchen, Office, High Volume Use, Dispenser Box, 114cm x 76cm

In stock
£30.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Leather Pouf Cube 35x35x40cm (14x14x16inch) Square Ottoman Stylish Footrest Wooden Base Modern Living Room Coffee Table Small Bench for Home Decor
£145.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leather Pouf Cube Ottoman Square Footrest with Wood Base Coffee Table Accent Small Bench 35x35x40cm (14x14x16inch) - Modern Home Decor
£145.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brown Leather Pouf Cube - Upholstered Footrest Square Wooden Coffee Table Small Bench 40x40x35cm (16x16x14 inches) - Stylish Home Décor Addition
£145.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leather Pouf Cube Upholstered Footrest Square Ottoman Coffee Table Small Bench Green 40x40x35cm (16x16x14inch) - Stylish Home Décor Versatile Seating Solution
£145.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leather Pouf Cube Square Footrest Wooden Base Stylish Coffee Table Compact Ottoman 35x35x40cm (14x14x16inch) - Ideal for Living Room Décor
£145.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LE CUBE - 40 Litre Swing Bin Liners 200 Pack - White Unscented Bin Bags, Leak Resistant, Durable Waste Disposal Bags For Swing Bins, Kitchen, Office, High Volume Use, Dispenser Box, 114cm x 76cm

Cheapest offer

Bulk pack of 200 bin liners - one dispenser box keeps your home, office or commercial space stocked for months; no more last-minute re-ordering and ideal for high-volume waste environments. Perfect 40-litre capacity - sized to fit standard swing bins with a 114 cm rim and 76 cm depth, giving a secure, slip-free fit that prevents the liner sliding into the bin. Strong, tear-resistant plastic - thick enough to hold household waste, food packaging and office rubbish without splitting or leaking, so you can fill the bag with confidence. Unscented and hygienic - fragrance-free white plastic is ideal for kitchens, bathrooms and workplaces where artificial scents are unwanted; white colour makes it easy to spot when the bag needs changing. Handy dispenser box - pull-out-one-at-a-time carton keeps bags clean, tidy and accessible under the sink or in a storage cupboard; reduces waste and speeds up bin liner changes.
£14.56
amazon.co.uk