Le Petit Marseillais High Tolerance Moisturizing Shower Gel Organic Aloe Vera, 400ml (Pack of 1)

Le Petit Marseillais Moisturizing Shower Gel – High Tolerance, Organic Aloe Vera – 400 ml

Le Petit Marseillais High Tolerance Moisturizing Shower Gel Organic Aloe Vera, 400ml (Pack of 1)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.88
19.7 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Le Petit Marseillais High Tolerance Moisturizing Shower Gel Organic Aloe Vera, 400ml (Pack of 1)

£7.89
Delivery from £4.49

Le Petit Marseillais High Tolerance Moisturizing Shower Gel Organic Aloe Vera, 400ml (Pack of 1)

£8.14
Delivery from £4.49

Le Petit Marseillais High Tolerance Moisturizing Shower Gel Organic Aloe Vera, 400ml (Pack of 1)

£8.96
Delivery from £4.49

Le Petit Marseillais High Tolerance Moisturizing Shower Gel Organic Aloe Vera, 400ml (Pack of 1)

£10.86
Delivery from £4.49

Le Petit Marseillais High Tolerance Moisturizing Shower Gel Organic Aloe Vera, 400ml (Pack of 1)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.99

Le Petit Marseillais High Tolerance Moisturizing Shower Gel Organic Aloe Vera, 400ml (Pack of 1)

In stock
£16.75
Free Delivery

Le Petit Marseillais Aloe Vera Hydrating Shower Gel 400ml

6-9 days
£17.84
Free Delivery
Le Petit Marseillais High Tolerance Moisturizing Shower Gel Organic Aloe Vera, 400ml (Pack of 1)

Cheapest offer

For the whole family - with the labelled allergen-free fragrance, the formula of this baby shower gel is suitable for sensitive skin and perfect for the skin of babies from 3 months SKIN CARE The formula of this highly tolerated shower cream is made from only 10 ingredients, sulphate free. Dermatologically tested and Yuka rated 100/100 Natural origin - This organic shower gel is made from 98% ingredients of natural origin. The remaining 2% is dedicated to the proper preservation of the formula and fragrance Organic alovera: the Le Petit Marseillais shower gel offers a light foam with floral and green notes. Aloe Vera is known for its soothing and moisturising properties Practical details: 400ml bottle. The packaging is fully recyclable and is made from at least 22% recycled material. You can refill it with a refill after use
£7.88
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Le Petit Marseillais Sublimating Body Oil Spray Treatment for Very Dry Skin, 150ml
£12.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Le Petit Marseillais Purifying Balancing Shampoo with White Clay Powder 250ml
£6.43
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Le Petit Marseillais Pure Soap, Nourishing Hand Soap with Lavender Essential Oil, Refillable, 300 ml
£6.99
23.3 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Le Petit Marseillais Hand Cleansing Cream Milk Eco-Refill 250ml
£4.79
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.30