Le Specs Women's Hypnosis Sunglasses Ivory

Le Specs Hypnosis Acetate Cat Eye-Frame Sunglasses

Le Specs Women's Hypnosis Sunglasses Ivory

Cheapest Price
EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £6.99

Le Specs Womens Le Specs Hypnosis Cat Eye-Frame Sunglasses Ivory 1Size

2 to 5 day
£55.00

Similar products

Le Specs Women's Hypnosis Sunglasses Black
£40.24
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Le Specs Women's Hypnosis Sunglasses Ivory

Cheapest offer

The Hypnosis sunglasses from Le Specs are a perfect blend of style and functionality for those overcast days that still require a dash of feline flair. Their sleek, slimline design and sweeping lines make them versatile, flattering a variety of face shapes. With the addition of the classic Le Specs flag logo at the temple, they offer a sophisticated touch to your look. BPA Free Polymer Frames, Polycarbonate Lenses, 57-82% UV Protection, Cat Eye Shape, Flag Logo, Le Specs, Product Code:LSP2452327, - Le Specs Women's Hypnosis Sunglasses Ivory
£25.00
2-3 working days
endclothing.com/gb